AFF 3ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Grégory Pelle FC Corminboeuf I 6
2 Maxime Richoz FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I 6
3 Didier Bovigny FC Farvagny/Ogoz II 5
4 Masasa Bulay FC Central FR I 4
5 Michael Angeloz FC Corminboeuf I 4
6 Olivier Pompini FC Corminboeuf I 4
7 Florian Berset FC Bas-Gibloux I 4
8 Mihovil Buljan FC Villars-sur-Glâne I 4
9 Ahmet Sefa FC Schoenberg I 4
10 Christian Djodji FC Corminboeuf I 4
11 Toan Dang FC Schoenberg I 4
12 Valon Sefa FC Schoenberg I 3
13 Xavier Ansermet FC Farvagny/Ogoz II 3
14 Grégoire Python FC Farvagny/Ogoz II 3
15 Bastien Ruch FC Matran 3
16 Julien Rigolet FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I 3
17 Ilyas Hassan FC Matran 3
18 Edouard Fasel FC Villars-sur-Glâne I 3
19 Lucien Droux FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I 3
20 Sergio Da Silva FC Matran 3
21 Drilon Xhemajli Continental Club Corbières 3
22 Ermal Uka FC Schoenberg I 3
23 Julien Miere FC Villars-sur-Glâne I 3
24 Fabian Raimondo FC Châtel-St-Denis I 3
25 Robin Schorderet FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I 2
26 David Kubecek FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I 2
27 Leandro De Campos FC Matran 2
28 Karl Sinapayen FC Châtel-St-Denis I 2
29 Vincent Droux FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I 2
30 Sergio Manuel Lopes FC Givisiez I 2
31 Imri Duka FC Schoenberg I 2
32 Guillaume Favre FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I 2
33 Baptiste Grand FC Bas-Gibloux I 2
34 David Demeyere FC Farvagny/Ogoz II 2
35 Karim Gugler FC Villars-sur-Glâne I 2
36 Dodzi Kouadji Dogbe FC Châtel-St-Denis I 2
37 Andrea Rosafio FC Matran 2
38 Mike Duffey Continental Club Corbières 2
39 Kevin Braichet FC Châtel-St-Denis I 2
40 Eric Toko FC Corminboeuf I 2
41 Kassam Love Binguitcha FC Central FR I 2
42 Quentin Brodard FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I 2
43 Bastien Kolly FC Bas-Gibloux I 2
44 Kushtrim Krasniqi FC Givisiez I 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Mario Stettler FC Gurmels I 7
2 Lars Kübler FC Kerzers II 5
3 Thomas Benninger FC Cressier I 5
4 Ardian Gashi FC Alterswil I 5
5 Lukas Schneuwly SC Düdingen II 4
6 Sandro Riedo FC Ueberstorf II 4
7 Sandro Müller FC Bösingen I 4
8 Dario Sturny FC Seisa 08 I 4
9 Kandim Odza FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I 4
10 Lucas Rumo FC Seisa 08 I 4
11 Philippe Schärli FC Seisa 08 I 3
12 Fabio Fürst FC Tafers I 3
13 Qendrim Lama FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I 3
14 Thomas Klaus FC Bösingen I 3
15 Jan Neuhaus FC Giffers-Tentlingen I 3
16 Fabian Lüthi FC Cressier I 3
17 Fabio Jenny FC Tafers I 3
18 Fabio Jutzet FC Gurmels I 3
19 Sami Kryeziu FC Giffers-Tentlingen I 3
20 Marc Rüffieux FC Plasselb I 2
21 Fabian Messerli SC Düdingen II 2
22 Diego Stettler FC Bösingen I 2
23 Fabian Aebischer FC Seisa 08 I 2
24 Alexandre Bertschy FC Tafers I 2
25 Julien Baeriswyl FC Tafers I 2
26 Beda Mathis FC Seisa 08 I 2
27 Christoph Wenger FC Gurmels I 2
28 Reto Neuhaus FC Plasselb I 2
29 Yannick Marro FC Giffers-Tentlingen I 2
30 Marc Zürcher FC Cressier I 2
31 Nicola Studer FC Kerzers II 2
32 Elio Riedo FC Bösingen I 2
33 Joël Hayoz SC Düdingen II 2
34 Dominique Rotzetter FC Gurmels I 2
35 Dominik Ledermann FC Bösingen I 2
36 Livio Schmutz FC Alterswil I 2
37 Joel Marro FC Plasselb I 2
38 Vegim Berisha FC Alterswil I 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Corentin Ruffieux FC Siviriez I 11
2 Shlirim Krasniqi FC Estavayer-le-Lac 8
3 Arben Zulfaj FC Cugy/Montet I 7
4 Saif Eddine El Ech FC Vully-Sport I 6
5 Kevin Roulin FC Portalban/Gletterens II 6
6 Kilian Marchon FC Siviriez I 6
7 Jordan Scarinzi FC Vully-Sport I 5
8 César Augusto Duarte FC Fétigny/Ménières 5
9 Granit Bajra FC Estavayer-le-Lac 5
10 Peter Leducq FC Granges-Paccot I 4
11 Damien Progin FC Granges-Paccot I 4
12 Alex Vaz FC Estavayer-le-Lac 4
13 Andreas Glauser FC Châtonnaye/Middes I 4
14 Anthony Fontan FC Granges-Paccot I 4
15 Ricardo Duarte Bartolomeu FC Fétigny/Ménières 4
16 Benjamin Suard FC Siviriez I 4
17 Dijamant Zogaj CS Romontois II 3
18 Olivier Berchier FC Aumont/Murist 3
19 Gilles Musy FC Cudrefin I 3
20 Jeton Tosuni FC Aumont/Murist 3
21 Benjamin Perriard FC Domdidier I 3
22 Jimmy Mesquita CS Romontois II 3
23 Baptiste Raemy FC Châtonnaye/Middes I 3
24 Baptiste Gavillet FC Châtonnaye/Middes I 3
25 Flamur Mehmetaj FC Aumont/Murist 2
26 Ardian Hoti FC Domdidier I 2
27 Cyril Borgognon FC Portalban/Gletterens II 2
28 Samy Uldry FC Châtonnaye/Middes I 2
29 Colin Schafer FC Fétigny/Ménières 2
30 Granit Rexhaj FC Cugy/Montet I 2
31 Liridon Gashi FC Cugy/Montet I 2
32 Besnik Gashi FC Cugy/Montet I 2
33 Arnaud Joye FC Fétigny/Ménières 2
34 Marc Mollard FC Fétigny/Ménières 2
35 Léonard Vogel FC Cudrefin I 2
36 Pajtim Hyseni CS Romontois II 2
37 Binkita Jonathan Nsimba CS Romontois II 2
38 Gaëtan Bourqui FC Estavayer-le-Lac 2
39 Gaetan Cotting CS Romontois II 2
40 Geoffrey Geneviève FC Portalban/Gletterens II 2
41 Julien Descombes FC Portalban/Gletterens II 2
42 Nathan Dufresne FC Domdidier I 2
43 Romain Sugnaux FC Siviriez I 2
Top