AFF 4ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Victor Gonzalez FC Vuadens I 17
2 Johnny Diogo FC Bossonnens 15
3 Julien Dévaud FC La Sionge I 8
4 Olivier Coquoz FC Bossonnens 7
5 Bestrim Bytyqi FC La Sionge I 7
6 George Daniel Nastase FC Broc I 7
7 Liridon Bytyqi FC La Sionge I 6
8 Kevin Karnstadt FC Château-d'Oex 6
9 Sunaj Abula FC Broc I 6
10 Axel Barbey FC Bulle II 6
11 Mario Wilson Da Costa FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II 5
12 Denzel Jason King FC Vuadens I 5
13 Paul Conde FC Haute-Gruyère II 5
14 Damien Cottet FC Bossonnens 5
15 Ricardo Alberto De Sousa FC Riaz I 5
16 Hysen Sadiku FC Broc I 5
17 David Wadier FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II 4
18 Vincent Rausis FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II 4
19 Krystian Kolsut FC Charmey I 4
20 Daniel Mercier FC Château-d'Oex 4
21 Jérémy Tissot FC Charmey I 4
22 Ruben Ramasawmy FC Bossonnens 4
23 Fisnik Halabaku FC Bulle II 3
24 Matthew Currat FC La Sionge I 3
25 Michael Fahrni FC La Sionge I 3
26 Leandro Bento FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II 3
27 Kévin Logeais FC Vuadens I 3
28 Samuel Meyer FC Charmey I 3
29 Arnaud Thuillard FC Bossonnens 3
30 Samuel Vauthey FC La Sionge I 3
31 David Uldry FC Bulle II 3
32 Ramiz Ramabaja FC Broc I 3
33 Ruben Daniel Ribeiro FC Château-d'Oex 3
34 Shqipton Islami FC Vuadens I 3
35 James Monnard FC Semsales 3
36 Arsim Ganaj FC Broc I 3
37 Jonathan Mesot FC Semsales 3
38 Joey Nzamba FC Semsales 3
39 Quentin Grandjean FC Haute-Gruyère II 3
40 Mebrahtu Teklemichael FC Vuadens I 3
41 Anes Hodzic FC Broc I 3
42 Vincent Weyer FC Charmey I 3
43 Frédéric Combremont FC Château-d'Oex 2
44 Ramzi Abbassi FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II 2
45 Hoo Nam Loh FC Charmey I 2
46 Adrien Zenoni FC Haute-Gruyère II 2
47 Granit Abazi FC Broc I 2
48 Dodzi Tsolenyanu FC Vuadens I 2
49 Andre Pereira FC Riaz I 2
50 Cyril Monnard FC Bulle II 2
51 Antoine Panchaud FC Bossonnens 2
52 Elton Miguel Delgado FC Riaz I 2
53 Alexandre Emmanuel Fernandes FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II 2
54 Endrit Shamolli FC Haute-Gruyère II 2
55 Loïc Liger FC Charmey I 2
56 Leo Gigon FC Semsales 2
57 Arbnor Qiraxhija FC Charmey I 2
58 Marcel Pipoz FC Charmey I 2
59 Nelson Manuel Ribeiro FC Bossonnens 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Alexandre Savary FC Vuisternens/Mézières I 14
2 Jacky Deillon FC Ursy II 10
3 Nathan Maillard FC Gumefens/Sorens II 9
4 Jérôme Humbert FC Treyvaux 9
5 Valentin Yerly FC Villaz/Villarimboud I 8
6 Hugo Sampedro FC Gruyère-Lac I 8
7 Jean Claude Chammartin FC Vuisternens/Mézières I 6
8 Lionel Kuhn US Rue 6
9 Valentin Sapin FC Central FR II 6
10 Frédéric Leu FC Gruyère-Lac I 5
11 Nathan Marchon FC Siviriez II 5
12 Jonas Bach FC Vuisternens/Mézières I 5
13 Mikael Neto FC Ursy II 5
14 Arnaud Savary FC Gumefens/Sorens II 5
15 Kylian Ayer FC Gumefens/Sorens II 4
16 Dany Baeriswyl FC Ursy II 4
17 Julien Ayer FC Central FR II 4
18 Tiago Ventura FC Villaz/Villarimboud I 4
19 Marc Brülhart FC Gumefens/Sorens II 4
20 Nicolas Currat FC Siviriez II 4
21 Cyril Ackermann FC Sarine-Ouest II 4
22 Patrick da Silva FC Treyvaux 3
23 Yann Pillonel FC Sarine-Ouest II 3
24 André Neves FC Billens l 3
25 Gaël Vonlanthen FC Bas-Gibloux II 3
26 Yann Chardonnens FC Villaz/Villarimboud I 3
27 Valentin Rolle FC Central FR II 3
28 Bastien Kolly FC Bas-Gibloux II 3
29 Bruno Sénéchaud FC Billens l 3
30 Noe Piller FC Sarine-Ouest II 3
31 Maxime Brodard FC Villaz/Villarimboud I 3
32 Tim Frautschi FC Gruyère-Lac I 3
33 Tom Chammartin FC Billens l 3
34 Jérémy Puerro FC Gruyère-Lac I 3
35 Vincent Magnin FC Ursy II 3
36 Cédric Baudois US Rue 2
37 Damien Scheidegger FC Gruyère-Lac I 2
38 Baptiste Zamofing FC Bas-Gibloux II 2
39 Patrick Vilar FC Billens l 2
40 Florian Wicht FC Sarine-Ouest II 2
41 Gaëtan Pillonel FC Gruyère-Lac I 2
42 Fabien Andrey FC Gruyère-Lac I 2
43 Dorian Gremion FC Gumefens/Sorens II 2
44 Bruno Rafael Da Silva FC Siviriez II 2
45 Martial Jorand FC Billens l 2
46 Antoine Repond FC Villaz/Villarimboud I 2
47 Ethan Cuoco FC Bas-Gibloux II 2
48 Romain Sciboz FC Sarine-Ouest II 2
49 Antony Perler FC Treyvaux 2
50 Vincent Roulin FC Villaz/Villarimboud I 2
51 Carlos Antunes FC Billens l 2
52 Alexandre Chablais FC Sarine-Ouest II 2
53 Sylvain Ropraz FC Gumefens/Sorens II 2
54 Thibaud Rolle FC Sarine-Ouest II 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Idriz Hoxha Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia 14
2 Samuel Hasler FC Montbrelloz I 14
3 Alan Hofer US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I 12
4 Liridon Hyseni Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia 11
5 Jérôme Humbert Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia 11
6 Patrick Mülhauser FC Courgevaux I 10
7 Yannick Javet FC Courgevaux I 9
8 Julien Rod US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I 9
9 David Haenggeli US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I 8
10 Steven Haag US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I 8
11 Nicolas Bonny FC Montbrelloz I 8
12 Gael Bonzon FC Ressudens I 7
13 Mergim Maloku Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia 7
14 Yann Baeriswyl FC Ressudens I 6
15 Victor Hugo Marques US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I 5
16 Joël Jean Mairet FC Ressudens I 5
17 Alexander Spasov FC Courgevaux I 5
18 Saidou Compaore FC Courgevaux I 5
19 Maicas Jacksony Dos Santos FC Corminboeuf II 4
20 Patric Roulin FC Courgevaux I 4
21 Alessandro Moreira FC Léchelles 4
22 Valentin Baudin FC Montbrelloz I 4
23 Kevin Iacazzi FC Murten II 4
24 Bryan Perrenoud FC Montbrelloz I 4
25 Agon Hyseni FC Villarepos 3
26 Egzon Shaqiri FC Courgevaux I 3
27 Luca Pegorer FC Montbrelloz I 3
28 Christian Antonio FC Domdidier II 3
29 Michaël Dafflon FC Villarepos 3
30 Anas Abou Shamalah Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia 3
31 Olivier Schorro Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia 3
32 Baptiste Rubin FC Montbrelloz I 3
33 Dany Da Silva FC Léchelles 3
34 Ricardo Manuel Da Costa US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I 3
35 Carlos Alberto Gomes FC Léchelles 3
36 Marcelo Daniel Rodrigues FC Domdidier II 3
37 Kevin Perrenoud FC Montbrelloz I 3
38 Pedro Jeremia Vaz FC Corminboeuf II 3
39 Kelmend Sabani FC Murten II 3
40 Michaël Rime FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II 3
41 Valerio Schärer FC Murten II 2
42 Patrick Falk FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II 2
43 Emanuel Antonio De Jesus FC Léchelles 2
44 Jorge Fernando Leite FC Murten II 2
45 Schukrija Miftaroski FC Murten II 2
46 Nicolas Plaen FC Courgevaux I 2
47 Dany Chaillet US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I 2
48 Kevin Maendly US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I 2
49 Théo Sumi FC Ressudens I 2
50 Ibrahim Hassen Mohammed FC Domdidier II 2
51 Timothée Steiner FC Ressudens I 2
52 Cyril Broye FC Montagny 2
53 Fatmir Krasniqi FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II 2
54 Andre Lopes FC Montagny 2
55 Skender Berisha FC Corminboeuf II 2
56 Corentin Clement FC Montagny 2
57 Lionel Sonney FC Ressudens I 2
58 Luis Goncalo Roque FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II 2
59 Daniel Marra Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia 2
60 Jérôme Fragnière FC Montagny 2
61 Andy Herren FC Courgevaux I 2
62 Adrien Ballaman FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II 2
63 Joakim Devalois FC Domdidier II 2
64 Raphaël Flückiger FC Villarepos 2
65 Pascal Ummel FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II 2
66 Tobias Moullet FC Montbrelloz I 2
67 Eric Jacot FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II 2
68 Nuno Andre Da Silva FC Villarepos 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Flurim Krasniqi FC Grolley I 17
2 Atanasko Simevski ES Belfaux II 16
3 Herve Kue FC Marly II 13
4 Fofana N Gombo FC Grolley I 12
5 Joao Miguel Pereira ES Belfaux II 12
6 Erdal Sumer FC Givisiez II 9
7 Murat Kortulu FC Givisiez II 8
8 Mohammed El Haddioui FC Fribourg II 7
9 Sladjan Zivkovic FC Schmitten Ib 6
10 Milan Stocker FC Etoile-Sport I 6
11 Valon Sefa FC Schoenberg II 5
12 Redzep Avdija FC Avenches II 5
13 Bajram Gashi FC Avenches II 4
14 Laz Gjergji FC Matran II 4
15 Nikolas De Palma FC Givisiez II 4
16 Sylvain Repond FC Matran II 4
17 Thomas Vianney Mboua FC Fribourg II 4
18 Kimona Matondo FC Schoenberg II 4
19 Aldon Rexhepi FC Schoenberg II 4
20 Cédric Resin FC Matran II 4
21 Orhan Memeti FC Avenches II 4
22 Jan Kilcher FC Giffers-Tentlingen II 4
23 Elia Janett FC Etoile-Sport I 3
24 Julien Aubry Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib 3
25 Sandro Maciel Mendes FC Fribourg II 3
26 Ilirjan Mehmetaj FC Avenches II 3
27 Edward Doughty FC Etoile-Sport I 3
28 Filip Gorgievski FC Schmitten Ib 3
29 Atilla Sona ES Belfaux II 3
30 Meulut Kortulu FC Givisiez II 3
31 Massimo Paolucci FC Etoile-Sport I 3
32 Patric Lottaz FC Giffers-Tentlingen II 3
33 Petrit Bytyqi FC Schoenberg II 3
34 Vincent Bregnard ES Belfaux II 3
35 Edward Diamantino Menezes FC Grolley I 3
36 Lirim Miftari FC Avenches II 3
37 Veton Dakaj FC Grolley I 3
38 Orlando Capitao FC Fribourg II 3
39 Rizah Bajrami FC Avenches II 3
40 Mario Oberson FC Giffers-Tentlingen II 3
41 Antonino Castellano FC Schoenberg II 2
42 Jo Lombardo FC Matran II 2
43 Omer Mohamed FC Fribourg II 2
44 Paulo Jorge Soares FC Fribourg II 2
45 Joao Stephan Almeida FC Marly II 2
46 Merouan Jaqui FC Fribourg II 2
47 Fabio Ferreira FC Grolley I 2
48 Simao Gouveia FC Avenches II 2
49 Gaetan Bulliard FC Etoile-Sport I 2
50 Luis Miguel Resende ES Belfaux II 2
51 Joël Kessler FC Giffers-Tentlingen II 2
52 Marco Dürig FC Etoile-Sport I 2
53 Thierry Hugonnet FC Avenches II 2
54 Hugo Savary FC Etoile-Sport I 2
55 David Manuel Bordalo FC Marly II 2
56 Styve Marta FC Marly II 2
57 Stefan Bertschy FC Schmitten Ib 2
58 Christophe Boschung FC Etoile-Sport I 2
59 Joaquim Dos Santos FC Schoenberg II 2
60 Marcelo Alves ES Belfaux II 2
61 Hugo Cesar Costa FC Fribourg II 2
62 Kevin Manusev ES Belfaux II 2
63 Christoph Rauber FC Giffers-Tentlingen II 2
64 Hamdi Grajcevci FC Grolley I 2
65 Arnaud Sapin Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib 2
66 Cyrill Meyer FC Schmitten Ib 2
67 Marco De Oliveira FC Grolley I 2
68 Merhawi Semere FC Fribourg II 2
69 Valon Miftari FC Marly II 2

Groupe 5

#
1 Aldo Aeby FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen 10
2 Michael Neuhaus FC St. Silvester 8
3 Cedric Rappo FC Schmitten Ia 7
4 Yves Marro FC Plaffeien II 6
5 Hugo Antonio Moreira FC Beauregard 6
6 Yvo Kolly FC St. Silvester 6
7 Jonathan Marcucci FC Le Mouret 6
8 Christoph Zumwald FC Schmitten Ia 5
9 Adrian Pürro FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen 5
10 Yves Durret FC Schmitten Ia 5
11 Bruno Micael Ribeiro FC Beauregard 5
12 Livio Zbinden FC Plaffeien II 5
13 Gianni Ventura FC Le Mouret 5
14 Ngadhnjim Guri FC Alterswil II 5
15 Mario Aeby FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen 5
16 Mike Spicher SC Düdingen III 5
17 Benjamin Aebischer SC Düdingen III 4
18 Valentin Chiquet FC Plaffeien II 4
19 Lucian Raemy FC Plaffeien II 4
20 Frédéric Jungo FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen 4
21 Dominik Lötscher FC Plaffeien II 4
22 Amaury Waeber FC Le Mouret 4
23 Florian Burri FC Plaffeien II 4
24 Dominic Zbinden FC Schmitten Ia 4
25 Ronny Clément FC St. Silvester 4
26 Marvin Dolislager FC Bösingen II 3
27 Jordane Roulin FC Ependes/Arconciel II 3
28 Xavier Schuwey FC Le Mouret 3
29 Jonas Egger FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen 3
30 Julien Jungo FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen 3
31 Mark Bernasconi FC Bösingen II 3
32 Kevin Jenny FC Plaffeien II 3
33 Joel Grossrieder FC Schmitten Ia 3
34 Joel De Oliveira FC Le Mouret 3
35 Dimitri Bertschy FC Tafers II 3
36 Fabio Joel Da Silva FC Beauregard 2
37 Filip Gorgievski FC Schmitten Ia 2
38 Timon Sahli FC Schmitten Ia 2
39 Claudio Brülhart FC Alterswil II 2
40 André Coelho FC Ependes/Arconciel II 2
41 Fabio Daniel Morais FC Beauregard 2
42 Jonas Jungo FC Alterswil II 2
43 Sven Zurkinden FC Schmitten Ia 2
44 Stefan Neuhaus FC St. Silvester 2
45 Lars Anderfuhren FC Plaffeien II 2
46 Luca Schafer FC Seisa 08 II 2
47 Jonas Vonlanthen FC Seisa 08 II 2
48 Domenik Stadelmann FC Alterswil II 2
49 Andreas Keller FC Schmitten Ia 2
50 Ricardo Jorge Faria FC Ependes/Arconciel II 2
51 Florian Clément FC Ependes/Arconciel II 2
52 Cédric Schöpfer FC Tafers II 2
53 Samuel Bächler FC Plaffeien II 2
54 Martin Schieler FC Tafers II 2
55 Philipp Piller FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen 2
56 Nabil Chafik FC Schmitten Ia 2
57 Marco Zbinden FC Tafers II 2
58 Sandro Bertschy FC Alterswil II 2
59 Aldrin Xhokli FC Alterswil II 2
60 Lars Vögeli FC Tafers II 2
61 Eduardo Daniel Oliveira FC Beauregard 2
62 Marc Dobler FC Le Mouret 2
63 Sandro Fasel FC St. Silvester 2
64 Patrick Kuriger SC Düdingen III 2
Top