AFF 5ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 René Pittet FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 9
2 Dragan Stoilovski FC Remaufens 8
3 Thomas Chatagny FC Vuisternens/Mézières II 8
4 Samuel Angelo Santos FC Remaufens 8
5 Ludovic Cottet FC Attalens 8
6 David Clément FC Vuisternens/Mézières II 6
7 Joël Moullet FC La Sionge II 6
8 Roberto Daniel Crisostomo FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb 6
9 Ivan Ristic FC Châtel-St-Denis II 5
10 Olivier Dougoud FC La Sionge II 5
11 Robin Millasson FC Châtel-St-Denis II 5
12 Astrit Bytyqi FC Châtel-St-Denis II 5
13 Robin Vial FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 4
14 Thibault Deillon FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 4
15 Sean Siegrist FC Attalens 3
16 Antoine Schneuwly FC Riaz IIa 3
17 Jérémy Deschenaux FC La Sionge II 3
18 Oliver Mandic FC Attalens 3
19 Loïc Dunand FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 3
20 Ramon Perisset FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 3
21 Bryan Moreira FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb 3
22 Xavier Maillard FC Vuadens II 3
23 Leandro Manuel Dos Santos FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb 3
24 Karim Zidi FC Remaufens 3
25 Roméo Gaudin FC Charmey II 2
26 Guillaume Buchs FC Riaz IIa 2
27 Christophe Theulaz FC Châtel-St-Denis II 2
28 Marc Cornu FC Vuisternens/Mézières II 2
29 Cléo Jaunin FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 2
30 Thibault Waridel FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 2
31 Benjamin Rappaz FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 2
32 Adrien Michel FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 2
33 Quentin Terrapon FC Châtel-St-Denis II 2
34 Thomas Samuelian FC Attalens 2
35 Julien Dervey FC La Sionge II 2
36 Anthony Jegerlehner FC Attalens 2
37 Michael Badoux FC Attalens 2
38 Johan Seydoux FC Châtel-St-Denis II 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Jonathan Romanens FC Villars-sur-Glâne II 18
2 Victor Mendes FC Châtonnaye/Middes II 7
3 Haval Osi FC Sarine-Ouest IIIa 6
4 Daniel Jurado FC Villars-sur-Glâne II 5
5 Danick Cherbuin FC Châtonnaye/Middes II 4
6 William Da Rocha FC Chénens/Autigny 4
7 Pedro Manuel De Oliveira FC Massonnens 4
8 Martin Gapany FC Gruyère-Lac II 4
9 Pierre Niedegger FC Farvagny/Ogoz III 4
10 Michael Mabboux FC Chénens/Autigny 3
11 Steven Dos Santos FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II 3
12 Grégory Suard FC Billens ll 3
13 Christian Gruenenfelder FC Farvagny/Ogoz III 3
14 Martin Queloz FC Sarine-Ouest IIIa 3
15 Mike Crausaz FC Châtonnaye/Middes II 3
16 Matthias Grossrieder FC Villaz/Villarimboud II 3
17 Tim Frautschi FC Gruyère-Lac II 3
18 Bruno Miguel Lopes FC Sarine-Ouest IIIa 3
19 Michael Aeschlimann FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II 3
20 Patrick Gendre FC Sarine-Ouest IIIa 3
21 Bruno Mendes FC Châtonnaye/Middes II 3
22 Alex Sequeira FC Châtonnaye/Middes II 3
23 Joan Teixidor FC Villars-sur-Glâne II 3
24 Benjamin Rosa FC Farvagny/Ogoz III 3
25 Sébastien Collomb FC Gruyère-Lac II 2
26 Luca Krattinger FC Farvagny/Ogoz III 2
27 Loïc Pasquier FC Châtonnaye/Middes II 2
28 Joel Favre FC Chénens/Autigny 2
29 Besim Zogaj FC Billens ll 2
30 Daniel Mendes FC Châtonnaye/Middes II 2
31 Christophe Sallin FC Gruyère-Lac II 2
32 Thomas Duplain FC Gruyère-Lac II 2
33 Nils Piccand FC Villaz/Villarimboud II 2
34 Andre Bernardo FC Massonnens 2
35 Boris Zueblin FC Gruyère-Lac II 2
36 Claudio Cordeiro FC Massonnens 2
37 Patrick Barras FC Farvagny/Ogoz III 2
38 Loïc Chofflon FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II 2
39 Telmo Filipe De Oliveira FC Massonnens 2
40 Fabio Cortella FC Châtonnaye/Middes II 2
41 Damien Karol Bilongue FC Villaz/Villarimboud II 2
42 Ludovic Sousa FC Châtonnaye/Middes II 2
43 Jonathan Reidy FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Micael Leite FC Cugy/Montet II 10
2 Jonathan Lutaj FC Petite-Glâne 10
3 Tiago Fonseca FC Centre-Broye 9
4 Aridon Hoxha FC Petite-Glâne 8
5 Valentin Florimonte U.S.C.V. 6
6 Dylan Chassot FC Petite-Glâne 6
7 Fabio Ruben Perdigao FC Nuvilly 5
8 Loïc Tirole U.S.C.V. 5
9 Luis Carlos Aguiar FC Centre-Broye 5
10 Nicolas Lambert FC Dompierre 4
11 Timothée Scheidegger U.S.C.V. 4
12 Owen Nevard FC Ressudens II 4
13 César Monney FC Dompierre 4
14 Elias Plomb U.S.C.V. 4
15 Louis Van Puyenbroeck FC Montbrelloz II 4
16 Davide Fonseca FC Centre-Broye 4
17 Diego Studer FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon III 3
18 Amer Alic FC Ressudens II 3
19 Ricardo Joao Sousa FC Montagny II 3
20 Luis Fernando Dos Santos FC Cugy/Montet II 3
21 Kastriot Hasanaj US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II 3
22 Denis Roulin FC Petite-Glâne 2
23 Sylejman Selimi FC Montagny II 2
24 Richie Kalusivikako FC Centre-Broye 2
25 Ivann Pizzimento FC Dompierre 2
26 Luis Miguel Duraes FC Cugy/Montet II 2
27 Fabio Antonio Fonseca FC Nuvilly 2
28 David Rodrigues FC Nuvilly 2
29 Emmanuel Blaser FC Ressudens II 2
30 Christian Savary U.S.C.V. 2
31 Ruben Bregieiro FC Cugy/Montet II 2
32 Tiago Da Silveira US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II 2
33 Joesf Hamad FC Montagny II 2
34 Rémy Papaux FC Cugy/Montet II 2
35 Kevin Martins FC Nuvilly 2
36 Joël Jean Mairet FC Ressudens II 2
37 Joel Antonio Da Silva FC Cugy/Montet II 2
38 Anthony Caviggia FC Petite-Glâne 2
39 Adam Cuany FC Ressudens II 2
40 Kevin Rapin U.S.C.V. 2
41 Luis Carlos Nunes U.S.C.V. 2
42 Anthony Cuénoud U.S.C.V. 2
43 Frédéric de Sousa FC Centre-Broye 2
44 Olivier Grandgirard FC Cugy/Montet II 2
45 Angel Rafael Marrozos US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II 2
46 Hassan Monney FC Centre-Broye 2
47 Jérémie Dubey FC Cugy/Montet II 2
48 Aurélien Surchat U.S.C.V. 2
49 Samuel Troilo FC Ressudens II 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Jean Etienne Roulin FC Piamont II 12
2 Ricardo Filipe Rodrigues FC Granges-Paccot II 10
3 Philipp Piller FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II 8
4 Antoine Bielmann FC Piamont II 8
5 Mario Adiletto FC Fribourg III 6
6 François Michael Bovet FC Piamont II 6
7 Stefan Brülhart FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb 5
8 Daniel Teixeira FC Granges-Paccot II 5
9 Frédéric Duruz FC Granges-Paccot II 5
10 Filipe Da Silva FC Givisiez III 5
11 Damien Rohrer FC Piamont II 4
12 Numan Bashir FC Grolley II 4
13 Ruben Alexandre Mendes FC Riaz IIb 4
14 Yannick Schafer FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb 4
15 Mohammad Amiri FC Grolley II 4
16 Martin Fuchs FC Brünisried 4
17 Ugur Sahin FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb 4
18 Diego Delgado FC Givisiez III 4
19 Mohamad Ibo FC Fribourg III 4
20 Adrien Courlet FC Piamont II 3
21 Rémi Schärrer FC Givisiez III 3
22 Rui Filipe Oliveira FC Le Mouret II 3
23 Thomas Schneider FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb 3
24 Jorge Fernando Martins FC Riaz IIb 3
25 David Schafer FC Brünisried 3
26 Michael Rämy FC Plasselb II 3
27 Umut Duman FC Granges-Paccot II 3
28 Michaël Bochud FC Le Mouret II 2
29 Steven Emery FC Le Mouret II 2
30 Armando José Vieira FC Riaz IIb 2
31 Alex Bürgisser FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II 2
32 David Rebelo FC Givisiez III 2
33 Pedro Manuel De Sousa FC Granges-Paccot II 2
34 Pedro Miguel Soares FC Riaz IIb 2
35 Shqipron Morina FC Grolley II 2
36 Fabio Miguel Fernandes FC Riaz IIb 2
37 Firat Karadag FC Fribourg III 2
38 Haben Sielay FC Fribourg III 2
39 Nathan Scherly FC Piamont II 2
40 Filipe Santos FC Piamont II 2
41 Oscar Manuel Tenreiro FC Riaz IIb 2
42 Jerome Müller FC Plasselb II 2
43 Alain Genilloud FC Piamont II 2
44 Anwar Sayed FC Grolley II 2
45 Daniel Malinov FC Piamont II 2
46 Joaquim Abel Monteiro FC Riaz IIb 2

Groupe 5

#
1 Fabio Filipe Da Silva FC Vully-Sport II 18
2 Raphael Winkelmann FC Courgevaux II 11
3 Marcio Andre Teixeira FC Kerzers III 10
4 Joël Boschung FC Gurmels II 10
5 Qerim Guri FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa 8
6 Kevin Stalder FC Cressier II 8
7 Nicolas Javet FC Vully-Sport II 7
8 Ricardo Jorge Da Silva FC Vully-Sport II 6
9 Sandro Stalder FC Cressier II 6
10 Blerim Guri FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa 5
11 Fabio Bächler FC Gurmels II 5
12 William Renteria FC Bösingen III 5
13 Jovan Jevtic FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa 4
14 Lukas Leu FC Kerzers III 4
15 Daniel Adank FC Ueberstorf III 4
16 Cristiano Filipe Silva FC Etoile-Sport II 4
17 Liridon Krasniqi FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa 3
18 Nico Binetti FC Cressier II 3
19 Mikael Trigo FC Vully-Sport II 3
20 Kevin Thomet FC Kerzers III 3
21 Kevin Laternser FC Gurmels II 3
22 Thierry Moosmann FC Kerzers III 3
23 Stéphane Aebischer FC Gurmels II 3
24 José Antonio Juncal FC Courgevaux II 3
25 Geoffrey Darbon FC Etoile-Sport II 3
26 Jonathan Pellaton FC Vully-Sport II 3
27 Julien Robatel FC Gurmels II 2
28 Cédric Müller FC Gurmels II 2
29 Kevin Ledermann FC Bösingen III 2
30 Fabrice Simonet FC Vully-Sport II 2
31 Lukas Michel FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa 2
32 Omar Kaspar Gerber FC Etoile-Sport II 2
33 Daniel Portmann FC Ueberstorf III 2
34 Alain Clerc FC Bösingen III 2
35 Alan Brugger FC Courgevaux II 2
36 Kevin Dallago FC Gurmels II 2
37 Yannis Steiner FC Cressier II 2
38 Tim Scheidegger FC Seisa 08 III 2
39 Ivan Delgado FC Cudrefin II 2
40 Marc Schwab FC Kerzers III 2
41 Rafael Eugenio Quercia FC Cudrefin II 2
42 Alexander Ducret FC Seisa 08 III 2
Top