AFV 3ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Raffaele Babele FC Oftringen 1 16
2 Silvan Otto SC Schöftland 2 8
3 Loris Cataldo FC Buchs 1 8
4 Abdullah Naserizadeh FC Menzo Reinach 7
5 Pajtim Murseli FC Entfelden 1 7
6 Emrah Karaboga ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 7
7 Denis Durakovic SC Zofingen 2 6
8 Rico Lehmann FC Entfelden 1 6
9 Avni Halimi ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 6
10 Volkan Karaboga ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 6
11 Ivan Lopez FC Masis Aarau 5
12 Kushtrim Osaj SC Zofingen 2 5
13 Brendon Samadraxha FC Beinwil am See 1 5
14 Nikos Giannoudis FC Oftringen 1 5
15 Gil FC Aarau 1902 5
16 Rade Joksimovic FC Oftringen 1 5
17 Patrick Rudin SC Schöftland 2 5
18 Joel Merz FC Beinwil am See 1 4
19 Nikola Loznjakovic FC Küttigen 1 4
20 Bruno Merz FC Beinwil am See 1 4
21 Manuel Dietiker FC Beinwil am See 1 4
22 Domenico Gervasio SC Zofingen 2 4
23 Emre Saglam FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 4
24 Nedim Brzina SC Zofingen 2 3
25 Mike Billwiller ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 3
26 Gaetano Melfa FC Küttigen 1 3
27 Stefan Puselja FC Beinwil am See 1 3
28 Armin Mujanovic SC Schöftland 2 3
29 Ahmet Ceker FC Buchs 1 3
30 Vojan Cvijanovic FC Menzo Reinach 3
31 Mario Simic FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 3
32 Sandro Ledergerber FC Lenzburg 2 3
33 Yannik Schmitter FC Aarau 1902 3
34 Marc Leuppi FC Oftringen 1 3
35 Martin Berisha ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 3
36 Fabian Merz FC Beinwil am See 1 2
37 Biond Balazi SC Zofingen 2 2
38 Sascha Vogel FC Entfelden 1 2
39 Andrea Salemi FC Aarau 1902 2
40 Kadri Shala FC Menzo Reinach 2
41 Valon Elezi SC Zofingen 2 2
42 Riccardo Neumann FC Buchs 1 2
43 Simon Vock FC Küttigen 1 2
44 Robin Holliger FC Beinwil am See 1 2
45 Miriton Vrella FC Lenzburg 2 2
46 Cedric Galligani SC Schöftland 2 2
47 Marco Patane FC Masis Aarau 2
48 Mauro Noordijk SC Zofingen 2 2
49 Evrim Saglam FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 2
50 Henrik Furrer FC Buchs 1 2
51 Elvedin Kazaferovic FC Gränichen 2 2
52 Gian Luca Luongo FC Aarau 1902 2
53 Radomir Vasic FC Oftringen 1 2
54 Tobias Schmid FC Küttigen 1 2
55 Jan Arnet FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 2
56 Lazar Vuceljic FC Gränichen 2 2
57 Matthias Biland ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 2
58 Faton Abdli FC Lenzburg 2 2
59 Dejan Vidovic FC Buchs 1 2
60 Ardefrim Ahmetaj FC Menzo Reinach 2
61 Loris Schindler FC Entfelden 1 2
62 Eren Basidik FC Gränichen 2 2
63 Qendrim Kolica FC Küttigen 1 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Mergim Murtezi KF Liria 12
2 Hajrullah Murati FC Brugg 1 12
3 Yanis Ouslama FC Brugg 1 9
4 Marco Sax FC Villmergen 1 9
5 Marc Burdack FC Villmergen 1 6
6 Fernando Magalhaes FC Wettingen 2 5
7 Antonio Barberio FC Neuenhof 1 5
8 Joel Rey FC Niederwil 1 5
9 Pasquale Savinelli FC Brugg 1 4
10 Florian Vukovic FC Neuenhof 1 4
11 Alain Baumann SC Seengen 1 4
12 Christoph Baumgartner FC Brugg 1 4
13 Timon Groth FC Bremgarten 1 4
14 Andreas Habegger FC Niederwil 1 4
15 Michael Stutz FC Sarmenstorf 1 4
16 Mauro Martinelli FC Neuenhof 1 4
17 Lorenz Meier FC Wettingen 2 3
18 Fabian Stutz FC Sarmenstorf 1 3
19 Serkan Sariyar KF Liria 3
20 Tim Andrä SC Seengen 1 3
21 Joel Halbeisen SC Seengen 1 3
22 Massimo Montalto FC Juventina Wettingen 3
23 Simon Aeberhard FC Juventina Wettingen 3
24 Nicola Sauter FC Bremgarten 1 3
25 Nico Gautschi SC Seengen 1 3
26 Joel Scheuber FC Sarmenstorf 1 3
27 Noël Hottinger FC Brugg 1 3
28 Christian Maier FC Bremgarten 1 3
29 Megzon Gashi FC Würenlingen 1 3
30 Pascal Schmid FC Windisch 1 3
31 Jan Matt FC Mutschellen 2 3
32 Adrian Tarrio FC Juventina Wettingen 2
33 Shpejtim Jetishi KF Liria 2
34 Luca Caforio FC Wettingen 2 2
35 Fabrice Rätz FC Muri 2 2
36 Thomas Crameri FC Windisch 1 2
37 Peter Stauber FC Niederwil 1 2
38 Simon Haas FC Niederwil 1 2
39 Markus Dubler FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
40 Rolandas Ivanauskas FC Brugg 1 2
41 Dominic Hunkeler FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
42 Tim Ungricht FC Mutschellen 2 2
43 Fabian Winkler FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
44 Abdilgani Deari FC Bremgarten 1 2
45 Leutrim Buqa FC Niederwil 1 2
46 Jacopo Canzian FC Würenlingen 1 2
47 Livio Rey FC Niederwil 1 2
48 Haki Hajdini FC Wettingen 2 2
49 Robert Pristac FC Neuenhof 1 2
50 Valentin Gashi FC Muri 2 2
51 Marco Bagarozza FC Villmergen 1 2
52 Denis Dubler FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
53 Yannik Hubel FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
54 Kastriot Tafa FC Muri 2 2
55 Kim Weiss FC Muri 2 2
56 Mustafa Doran FC Brugg 1 2
57 Emra Nuhiji FC Wettingen 2 2
58 Lirim Rexhepi FC Muri 2 2
59 Jure Karadza FC Neuenhof 1 2
60 Damian Wüthrich SC Seengen 1 2
61 Patrik Strebel SC Seengen 1 2
62 Nemanja Pandurovic FC Würenlingen 1 2
63 Liridon Halimi KF Liria 2
64 Robin Groth FC Bremgarten 1 2
65 Ali Ekber Topal FC Brugg 1 2
66 José Luis Reinoso FC Juventina Wettingen 2
Top