AFV 3ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Raffaele Babele FC Oftringen 1 17
2 Loris Cataldo FC Buchs 1 12
3 Volkan Karaboga ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 12
4 Avni Halimi ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 9
5 Brendon Samadraxha FC Beinwil am See 1 9
6 Silvan Otto SC Schöftland 2 8
7 Pajtim Murseli FC Entfelden 1 7
8 Rade Joksimovic FC Oftringen 1 7
9 Rico Lehmann FC Entfelden 1 7
10 Nikos Giannoudis FC Oftringen 1 7
11 Ivan Lopez FC Masis Aarau 7
12 Abdullah Naserizadeh FC Menzo Reinach 7
13 Emrah Karaboga ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 7
14 Patrick Rudin SC Schöftland 2 6
15 Denis Durakovic SC Zofingen 2 6
16 Domenico Gervasio SC Zofingen 2 6
17 Ahmet Ceker FC Buchs 1 5
18 Andrea D Onofrio FC Masis Aarau 5
19 Khaled Assoussi FC Gränichen 2 5
20 Kushtrim Osaj SC Zofingen 2 5
21 Joel Merz FC Beinwil am See 1 5
22 Gil FC Aarau 1902 5
23 Bruno Merz FC Beinwil am See 1 4
24 Nikola Loznjakovic FC Küttigen 1 4
25 Vojan Cvijanovic FC Menzo Reinach 4
26 Andrea Salemi FC Aarau 1902 4
27 Manuel Dietiker FC Beinwil am See 1 4
28 Emre Saglam FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 4
29 Gaetano Melfa FC Küttigen 1 4
30 Elvedin Kazaferovic FC Gränichen 2 4
31 Sandro Ledergerber FC Lenzburg 2 4
32 Mario Simic FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 3
33 Simon Schär SC Schöftland 2 3
34 Martin Berisha ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 3
35 Marc Leuppi FC Oftringen 1 3
36 Yannik Schmitter FC Aarau 1902 3
37 Cedric Galligani SC Schöftland 2 3
38 Marco Patane FC Masis Aarau 3
39 Armin Mujanovic SC Schöftland 2 3
40 Jan Arnet FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 3
41 Stefan Puselja FC Beinwil am See 1 3
42 Nedim Brzina SC Zofingen 2 3
43 Mike Billwiller ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 3
44 Qendrim Kolica FC Küttigen 1 3
45 Agron Qeta FC Masis Aarau 3
46 Dejan Vidovic FC Buchs 1 2
47 Kadri Shala FC Menzo Reinach 2
48 Dario Holliger FC Lenzburg 2 2
49 Riccardo Neumann FC Buchs 1 2
50 Michael Hächler FC Küttigen 1 2
51 Luca Costa FC Oftringen 1 2
52 Valon Elezi SC Zofingen 2 2
53 Elias Wüst FC Beinwil am See 1 2
54 Elias Blättler FC Menzo Reinach 2
55 Miriton Vrella FC Lenzburg 2 2
56 Fabian Merz FC Beinwil am See 1 2
57 Evrim Saglam FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 2
58 Simon Bürge FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 2
59 Ardefrim Ahmetaj FC Menzo Reinach 2
60 Loris Schindler FC Entfelden 1 2
61 Rafael Meier FC Entfelden 1 2
62 Radomir Vasic FC Oftringen 1 2
63 Tobias Schmid FC Küttigen 1 2
64 Robin Holliger FC Beinwil am See 1 2
65 Lazar Vuceljic FC Gränichen 2 2
66 Matthias Biland ASC Sanfelese Aarburg 2
67 Faton Abdli FC Lenzburg 2 2
68 Roman Berner FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1 2
69 Loris Aversa FC Oftringen 1 2
70 Mauro Noordijk SC Zofingen 2 2
71 Biond Balazi SC Zofingen 2 2
72 Eren Basidik FC Gränichen 2 2
73 Sascha Vogel FC Entfelden 1 2
74 Henrik Furrer FC Buchs 1 2
75 Christopher Hadodo FC Gränichen 2 2
76 Nils Suter FC Entfelden 1 2
77 Dario Füchslin SC Schöftland 2 2
78 Massi Ghulam FC Entfelden 1 2
79 Dario Theiler SC Schöftland 2 2
80 Darwin Neumann FC Masis Aarau 2
81 Simon Vock FC Küttigen 1 2
82 Mirza Lasic SC Schöftland 2 2
83 Gian Luca Luongo FC Aarau 1902 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Mergim Murtezi KF Liria 17
2 Hajrullah Murati FC Brugg 1 13
3 Marco Sax FC Villmergen 1 13
4 Yanis Ouslama FC Brugg 1 9
5 Fernando Magalhaes FC Wettingen 2 8
6 Florian Vukovic FC Neuenhof 1 7
7 Joel Rey FC Niederwil 1 7
8 Marc Burdack FC Villmergen 1 7
9 Simon Haas FC Niederwil 1 5
10 Antonio Barberio FC Neuenhof 1 5
11 Timon Groth FC Bremgarten 1 5
12 Lorenz Meier FC Wettingen 2 5
13 Michael Stutz FC Sarmenstorf 1 5
14 Pascal Schmid FC Windisch 1 5
15 Lirim Rexhepi FC Muri 2 4
16 Andreas Habegger FC Niederwil 1 4
17 Marco Bagarozza FC Villmergen 1 4
18 Berat Haxha FC Niederwil 1 4
19 Christian Maier FC Bremgarten 1 4
20 Christoph Baumgartner FC Brugg 1 4
21 Nicola Sauter FC Bremgarten 1 4
22 Serkan Sariyar KF Liria 4
23 Alain Baumann SC Seengen 1 4
24 Nico Gautschi SC Seengen 1 4
25 Pasquale Savinelli FC Brugg 1 4
26 Mauro Martinelli FC Neuenhof 1 4
27 Massimo Montalto FC Juventina Wettingen 3
28 Marvin Wüthrich SC Seengen 1 3
29 Fabian Stutz FC Sarmenstorf 1 3
30 Megzon Gashi FC Würenlingen 1 3
31 Noël Hottinger FC Brugg 1 3
32 Luca Caforio FC Wettingen 2 3
33 Jan Matt FC Mutschellen 2 3
34 Joel Halbeisen SC Seengen 1 3
35 Simon Aeberhard FC Juventina Wettingen 3
36 Tim Andrä SC Seengen 1 3
37 Leutrim Buqa FC Niederwil 1 3
38 Joel Scheuber FC Sarmenstorf 1 3
39 Emra Nuhiji FC Wettingen 2 3
40 Liridon Halimi KF Liria 3
41 Robin Groth FC Bremgarten 1 3
42 Thomas Crameri FC Windisch 1 2
43 Peter Stauber FC Niederwil 1 2
44 Markus Dubler FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
45 Rolandas Ivanauskas FC Brugg 1 2
46 Damian Wüthrich SC Seengen 1 2
47 Patrik Strebel SC Seengen 1 2
48 Tim Ungricht FC Mutschellen 2 2
49 Stefan Wink FC Neuenhof 1 2
50 Fabian Winkler FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
51 Abdilgani Deari FC Bremgarten 1 2
52 Dominic Hunkeler FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
53 Jacopo Canzian FC Würenlingen 1 2
54 Livio Rey FC Niederwil 1 2
55 Haki Hajdini FC Wettingen 2 2
56 Robert Pristac FC Neuenhof 1 2
57 Denis Dubler FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
58 Kevin Sabato FC Bremgarten 1 2
59 Yannik Hubel FC Sarmenstorf 1 2
60 Kastriot Tafa FC Muri 2 2
61 Kim Weiss FC Muri 2 2
62 Mustafa Doran FC Brugg 1 2
63 Fabrice Rätz FC Muri 2 2
64 Valentin Gashi FC Muri 2 2
65 Jure Karadza FC Neuenhof 1 2
66 Alban Dibra KF Liria 2
67 Shpejtim Jetishi KF Liria 2
68 Blagoja Tanaskoski FC Würenlingen 1 2
69 Qndrim Tairi FC Bremgarten 1 2
70 Nemanja Pandurovic FC Würenlingen 1 2
71 Adrian Tarrio FC Juventina Wettingen 2
72 Mariano Mazzotta FC Windisch 1 2
73 Luca Frey FC Bremgarten 1 2
74 Joel Insaurralde FC Bremgarten 1 2
75 Ali Ekber Topal FC Brugg 1 2
76 José Luis Reinoso FC Juventina Wettingen 2
77 Vlerson Veseli FC Neuenhof 1 2
78 Raphael Peterhans FC Niederwil 1 2
79 Hakan Sinani FC Windisch 1 2
80 Nic Oberholzer FC Mutschellen 2 2
81 Vincenc Gashi FC Muri 2 2
82 Luca Rey FC Niederwil 1 2
Top