ANF 2ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Jonathan Lara Le Locle Sports I 20
2 Lulzim Rexhaj FC Bôle I 9
3 Bujar Nuhi FC Fleurier I 8
4 Bruno Valente FC Coffrane I 8
5 Tchaing Joao FC Coffrane I 7
6 Bastian Nicoud FC Marin-Sports I 7
7 Egzon Sejdiu FC Fleurier I 6
8 Florian Nrecaj FC Auvernier I 6
9 Thomas Didierlaurent Le Locle Sports I 6
10 Mihad Mehmedovic FC Bosna NE I 5
11 Benoit Mercier FC Fleurier I 5
12 Ricardo Filipe Castro Le Locle Sports I 5
13 Marko Bagaric ASI Audax-Friul I 5
14 André Alves FC Bosna NE I 5
15 Elvis Kolarevic FC Bosna NE I 4
16 Nicolas Bati FC Marin-Sports I 4
17 Mateo Navarro Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4
18 Aldo Perricone FC Coffrane I 4
19 Steve Grand FC Fleurier I 4
20 Yannick Herrera FC Bosna NE I 4
21 Christian Medugno FC Béroche-Gorgier I 4
22 Julien Galione FC Fleurier I 4
23 Denis Johic FC Auvernier I 4
24 Bekanti Dylan Assoua FC Ticino 4
25 Dino Johic FC Auvernier I 3
26 Victor Escribano Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3
27 Loris Pisanello FC Bôle I 3
28 Thomas Bühler FC Etoile-Sporting I 3
29 Matteo Pellegrini Le Locle Sports I 3
30 Yohan Collaud FC Marin-Sports I 3
31 Perparim Rexhaj FC Béroche-Gorgier I 3
32 Pape Moussa Cisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3
33 Thimothée Nadaud FC Fleurier I 3
34 Pajtim Ramadani FC Coffrane I 3
35 Jules Challandes Le Locle Sports I 3
36 Erry Amadio ASI Audax-Friul I 3
37 Luca Piazzoni FC Etoile-Sporting I 3
38 Resid Smajic FC Bosna NE I 3
39 Kevin De Jesus FC Béroche-Gorgier I 3
40 Steve Endrion Le Locle Sports I 3
41 Daniel Bühler FC Etoile-Sporting I 2
42 Andre Aparicio FC Etoile-Sporting I 2
43 Samir Kurtic FC Coffrane I 2
44 Juan Manuel Munoz ASI Audax-Friul I 2
45 Meriton Halimi Le Locle Sports I 2
46 Yann Laresche FC Fleurier I 2
47 Christophe Hostettler FC Etoile-Sporting I 2
48 Telmo Imanuel Gomes FC Bosna NE I 2
49 Daniel Carvalhais FC Bôle I 2
50 Caryl Salvi FC Béroche-Gorgier I 2
51 Jimmy Gasser FC Etoile-Sporting I 2
52 Alexis Herrera FC Bôle I 2
53 Leart Murati Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2
54 Patrick Manuel Coelho FC Marin-Sports I 2
55 Safet Alic Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2
56 Abilio Fernando Araujo FC Coffrane I 2
57 Delo Akoka FC Bôle I 2
58 Francisco Basilis FC Marin-Sports I 2
59 Karim Benfdile FC Auvernier I 2
60 Maxime Eichenberger FC Béroche-Gorgier I 2
61 Kevin Monnier FC Coffrane I 2
62 Francesco Medugno FC Béroche-Gorgier I 2
63 Mickael Liambi Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2
64 Nadir Ben Brahim ASI Audax-Friul I 2
65 Emir Samardzic ASI Audax-Friul I 2
66 Yoann Burgat FC Béroche-Gorgier I 2
67 Astor Kilezi Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2
68 Steve Duperret FC Bôle I 2
69 Bilel Djoghlal FC Coffrane I 2
Top