ANF 5ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Joao Dinis Bras FC Neuchâtel United 8
2 Daniel Eric De Oliveira FC Lusitanos II 7
3 Valentin Baillod AS Vallée II 6
4 Alexandre Manuel Freitas FC Neuchâtel United 6
5 Juan Carlos Dos Santos FC Lusitanos II 5
6 Antoine Huguenin AS Vallée II 5
7 Samim Abbasi FC Neuchâtel United 4
8 Micael Alexandre Da Costa FC Val-de-Ruz III 4
9 Mikäl Béguin FC Saint-Sulpice 4
10 Jose Manuel Dos Santos FC Lusitanos II 4
11 Nuno Ricardo Oliveira FC Lusitanos II 4
12 Carlos Eduardo Santos FC Cornaux III 4
13 Merhawi Mathios FC La Sagne II 3
14 Xavier Stern FC Cornaux III 3
15 Maël Goncalves FC Neuchâtel United 3
16 Hamid Ahmadi FC La Sagne II 3
17 Maximilien Tiron FC Val-de-Ruz III 3
18 Vitor Daniel Quental FC Lusitanos II 3
19 Raphaël Ollier FC Neuchâtel United 3
20 Cédric Dupasquier FC Cornaux III 3
21 Adrien Bel AS Vallée II 3
22 Adam Magalhães FC Peseux Comète III 3
23 Haileab Negasi FC La Sagne II 3
24 Hugo Voirol FC Neuchâtel United 2
25 Fábio Fernando Silva FC Val-de-Ruz III 2
26 Salih Yassin FC La Sagne II 2
27 Killian Torri FC Neuchâtel United 2
28 Yonatan Hailemariam FC La Sagne II 2
29 Hervé Roos FC Cornaux III 2
30 Mehmet Cira FC Cornaux III 2
31 Andre Ribeiro FC Val-de-Ruz III 2
32 David Lopez FC Cornaux III 2
33 Ardijan Kuci FC Saint-Sulpice 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Damien Sierra US Villeret 11
2 Besart Osmani FC Superga 7
3 Antonio Negri FC Superga 6
4 Antoine Milenkovic FC Superga 6
5 Luca Leonti FC Superga 6
6 Petros Yacob FC Hauterive III 6
7 Tiziano Paltenghi FC La Sagne III 5
8 Ujkan Hasi FC Superga 4
9 Thierry Imer FC Cornaux II 4
10 Justin Roseano FC Superga 3
11 Jérôme Romano FC Les Bois III 3
12 Matthieu Bruhin FC Cornaux II 3
13 Manu Zimmermann US Villeret 3
14 Jonas Kämpf US Villeret 3
15 Can Lopes FC Hauterive III 3
16 Leon Voigt US Villeret 3
17 Ousseynou Arris FC La Sagne III 3
18 Sarmad Karimi FC Hauterive III 2
19 Yannick Siegenthaler FC Les Bois III 2
20 Brian Terzi FC Hauterive III 2
21 Gilles Rüfenacht FC Cortaillod III 2
22 Noah Herrli US Villeret 2
23 Antoine Sandoz FC Cornaux II 2
24 Bryan Kämpf US Villeret 2
25 Youssef Kamri FC La Sagne III 2
26 Mario Joao Da Cruz FC Cortaillod III 2
27 Daniel Nora FC Cornaux II 2
28 Stéphane Ferreira FC Superga 2
29 Filipe Andre Araujo FC Superga 2
30 Matthieu Frascotti FC Les Bois III 2
31 Ludovic Brianza FC Les Bois III 2
32 Gaetan Conte FC Hauterive III 2
33 Dominique Augustine Garber FC Hauterive III 2
34 Marco Tonel FC Les Bois III 2
35 Gavin Merico FC Superga 2
Top