AVF 2ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Cédric Ribeiro FC Bramois 15
2 Avdullah Hajrizi FC Saint-Maurice 14
3 Paulo Jorge De Paiva US Collombey-Muraz 12
4 Hugo Da Costa FC Savièse 9
5 Patrick Schmidt FC Raron 8
6 Ansumana Sillah FC Fully 8
7 Claudio Millius FC Visp 8
8 Alexandre Martins FC Sierre 8
9 Grégoire Richard FC Saxon Sports 7
10 Nuno Xavier Lourenço FC Vernayaz 7
11 Flavio Gasser FC Brig-Glis 7
12 Thomas Nater FC Vernayaz 6
13 Lucien Debons FC Saint-Léonard 6
14 Gael Martignoni FC Vernayaz 6
15 Alain Luyet FC Savièse 6
16 Maxime Quartier FC Sierre 5
17 Yann Gay Balmaz FC Vernayaz 5
18 Michael Cotter FC Bramois 5
19 Safet Syla FC Vétroz 5
20 Yoann Freysinger FC Brig-Glis 5
21 Bastien Fournier FC Bramois 5
22 Elmedin Asani FC Naters 2 4
23 Raphael Eberhardt FC Raron 4
24 Mark Oberholzer FC Brig-Glis 4
25 Pascal Derivaz FC Fully 4
26 Dino Perdichizzi FC Sierre 4
27 Baskim Ajeti FC Saxon Sports 4
28 Rafael Chaves US Collombey-Muraz 4
29 Yohann Obrist FC Bramois 4
30 Yannick Schmid FC Raron 4
31 Samuel Riedo FC Sierre 4
32 Valter Goncalves FC Vétroz 4
33 Manuel Montani FC Sierre 4
34 Ruben José Rebelo FC Vétroz 4
35 Hannes Cina FC Visp 4
36 Alexandre Volken FC Saint-Léonard 4
37 Cédric Da Rocha FC Bramois 3
38 Benjamin Pasche FC Fully 3
39 Loïc Vianin FC Vernayaz 3
40 Krzysztof Dorobisz FC Naters 2 3
41 Cyril Loretan FC Brig-Glis 3
42 Yoan Mudry FC Saint-Léonard 3
43 Arthur Gouveia FC Bramois 3
44 Zeqir Haziri FC Saint-Maurice 3
45 Kevin Derivaz FC Saint-Maurice 3
46 Claudio Schmid FC Brig-Glis 2
47 Dominik Margelist FC Visp 2
48 Fabien Vuistiner FC Saint-Léonard 2
49 Sébastien Favrod FC Savièse 2
50 Dominique Pannatier FC Saint-Léonard 2
51 Célien Bétrisey FC Saint-Léonard 2
52 Hannes Borter FC Brig-Glis 2
53 Gregory Hauri US Collombey-Muraz 2
54 Patrick Eggel FC Brig-Glis 2
55 Kevin Luy FC Saxon Sports 2
56 Xavier Pointeau FC Vétroz 2
57 Antoine Tissières FC Saxon Sports 2
58 Olivier Baumgärtner FC Saint-Maurice 2
59 Guillaume Planchamp US Collombey-Muraz 2
60 Nando Truffer FC Visp 2
61 Kenan Samardzic FC Sierre 2
62 Randy Conde FC Saint-Maurice 2
63 Thomas Minaya FC Fully 2
64 Tristan Pasquier FC Savièse 2
65 Yannick Treyer FC Brig-Glis 2
66 Michael Imhasly FC Naters 2 2
67 Samy Burion FC Saint-Maurice 2
68 Nicolas Oberson FC Vernayaz 2
69 Hélio Alexandre Gonçalves US Collombey-Muraz 2
70 Gregory Geraci FC Bramois 2
Top