AVF 3ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Nicolas Moix FC US Hérens 10
2 Thierry Ndouta FC Lens 9
3 Fabian Wehrle FC Chalais 7
4 Fabrice Fussen FC Leuk-Susten 7
5 Florian Locher FC Steg 7
6 Nils Ryser FC Leuk-Susten 7
7 Diego Gnesa FC Steg 7
8 Simon Bouille FC US Hérens 6
9 Roger Burgener FC Stalden 6
10 Gilles Levrand FC US Hérens 6
11 Daniel Ferreira US Ayent-Arbaz 6
12 Marc André Venetz FC Termen/Ried-Brig 5
13 Muananzambi Savu FC Salgesch 5
14 Nikolay Yordanov FC Steg 5
15 Martin Passeraub FC Salgesch 5
16 Jonas Kiechler FC Varen 5
17 Samuel Fux FC Leuk-Susten 5
18 Andy Burkhard FC Termen/Ried-Brig 5
19 Lukas Abgottspon FC Steg 5
20 Carlo Schnyder SC Lalden 4
21 Ryan Manz SC Lalden 4
22 Matthias Locher FC Steg 4
23 Oscar Torres FC Lens 4
24 Florian Burgener FC Termen/Ried-Brig 3
25 Pierre Yves Lorétan FC Varen 3
26 Marc Schnyder FC Leuk-Susten 3
27 Pascal Gsponer FC Stalden 3
28 David Nunes FC US Hérens 3
29 Bastien Morard US Ayent-Arbaz 3
30 David Glenz FC Salgesch 3
31 Benjamin Minnig FC Steg 3
32 Steven Robyr FC Lens 3
33 Ante Stopic FC Leuk-Susten 3
34 Jodok Näfen FC Termen/Ried-Brig 3
35 Edin Hasanbasic FC Varen 3
36 Natal Montani FC Salgesch 3
37 Ramon Montani FC Sierre 2 2
38 Charly Grand FC Leuk-Susten 2
39 Dominic Roten FC Steg 2
40 Benjamin Regotz FC Stalden 2
41 Bryan Bonvin US Ayent-Arbaz 2
42 Joël Kalbermatten FC Stalden 2
43 Alain Escher FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2
44 Michael Savioz US Ayent-Arbaz 2
45 José Luis Espincho FC Salgesch 2
46 Philipp Heldner SC Lalden 2
47 Marco Morganella FC Chalais 2
48 Julien Constancio FC Sierre 2 2
49 Yann Bregy FC Salgesch 2
50 Jérémie Fournier FC Chalais 2
51 Sandro Venetz FC Stalden 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Cyril Trollux US Port-Valais 13
2 Gil Vaudan FC Bagnes 10
3 Alexandre Farquet FC Ardon 10
4 Victor Fernandez FC Troistorrents 10
5 Romain Meizoz FC Riddes 9
6 Jonathan Amorim US Port-Valais 9
7 Ivan Palesko FC Massongex 9
8 Valon Vokshi FC Châteauneuf 8
9 Denis Darbellay FC Monthey 2 8
10 Raphaël Mariaux FC Monthey 2 8
11 Andi Jasari FC Martigny-Sports 2 7
12 Arnaud Covac FC Monthey 2 7
13 Helder Manuel Peixoto FC Martigny-Sports 2 7
14 Aldo Primerano FC Riddes 5
15 Arnaud Delez FC Printse-Nendaz 5
16 Cédric Donnet FC La Combe 5
17 Samuel Balet FC Printse-Nendaz 5
18 Fatlum Mernica FC Châteauneuf 5
19 Guillaume Borgeat FC Riddes 5
20 Damien Rossier FC Bagnes 5
21 Vincent Richard FC Evionnaz-Collonges 4
22 Vincent Quendoz FC Monthey 2 4
23 Lorenzo Avitabile FC Martigny-Sports 2 4
24 Paulo Alexadre Santos FC Ardon 4
25 Paolo Sparascio FC Châteauneuf 4
26 Mickaël Morand FC Riddes 3
27 Braulio Monteiro FC Martigny-Sports 2 3
28 Valentin Bron US Port-Valais 3
29 Antoine Guex FC Bagnes 3
30 Guillaume Planchamp FC Monthey 2 3
31 Albert Shalan FC Martigny-Sports 2 3
32 Loïc Vaudan FC Bagnes 3
33 Arnaud Claret FC Troistorrents 3
34 Guillaume Claret FC Troistorrents 3
35 Yohan Vouillamoz FC Riddes 3
36 Loïc Perrier FC Printse-Nendaz 3
37 Danilo Cutrino US Port-Valais 2
38 Luca De Stefano FC Martigny-Sports 2 2
39 Valmir Tolaj FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
40 Jérôme Guex FC Bagnes 2
41 Rui Pedro Teixeira FC Martigny-Sports 2 2
42 Ylber Gjocaj FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
43 Alexandre Gil FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
44 Sokol Berisha FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
45 Stéphane Lazaro FC Bagnes 2
46 Leutrim Tolaj FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
47 Luis Miguel Pinho FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
48 Alexandre Jordan FC Printse-Nendaz 2
49 Arnaud Bressoud FC Troistorrents 2
50 Gaétan Maréchal FC Troistorrents 2
51 Dani Dos Santos FC Bagnes 2
52 Kevin Pinho FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
53 Xavier Gillioz FC Ardon 2
54 David Fournier FC La Combe 2
55 Nicola Santoro FC Châteauneuf 2
56 Mathieu Moser FC La Combe 2
57 Celso da Ressureição Timoteo FC Martigny-Sports 2 2
58 Emilien Arona FC Printse-Nendaz 2
59 Tiago Filipe Morgado FC Printse-Nendaz 2
60 Jérémie Varone FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Top