AVF 5ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Nino Blumenthal FC St. Niklaus 2 7
2 Cosimo Mancarella FC Chippis 3 6
3 Marco Heynen SC Lalden 2 6
4 Lukas Bayard FC Varen 2 5
5 Ted Pires FC Chalais 2 5
6 Guillaume Revey FC Anniviers 5
7 Dimitri Bumann FC Saas Fee 5
8 Diego Amacker FC Steg 2 5
9 Baptiste Perruchoud FC Chalais 2 5
10 Tanguy Zufferey FC Anniviers 4
11 Stéphane Antille FC Chalais 2 4
12 Yvan Borter FC Steg 2 3
13 Matthias Zurbriggen SC Lalden 2 3
14 Simon Sieber SC Lalden 2 3
15 Oliver Andenmatten FC Stalden 2 3
16 Dario Gernet FC St. Niklaus 2 3
17 Rade Jankovic FC Varen 2 3
18 Yanik Perren FC St. Niklaus 2 3
19 Jimmy Bumann FC Saas Fee 3
20 Gaëtan Riedo FC Chalais 2 3
21 Michael Melly FC Anniviers 3
22 Silvan Truffer FC St. Niklaus 2 3
23 Nicolas Kalbermatter FC Steg 2 2
24 Alexandre Vesta FC Chalais 2 2
25 Sascha Noti FC Stalden 2 2
26 Jean Pierre Seewer FC Varen 2 2
27 Harouna Tahirou FC Chippis 3 2
28 Yoann D Antonio FC Chalais 2 2
29 Josip Bilusic Region Leuk 2
30 Dominik Wyer SC Lalden 2 2
31 Metali Neza FC Stalden 2 2
32 Julien Zufferey FC Chalais 2 2
33 Julien Perruchoud FC Chalais 2 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Louis Gillioz FC Saint-Léonard 4 21
2 Sandro Pannella FC Châteauneuf 2 8
3 Matteo Lacarbonara FC Saint-Léonard 4 6
4 Adolf Kajevic FC Châteauneuf 2 5
5 Guillaume Stäuble FC Saint-Léonard 4 4
6 Partizan Shala FC Châteauneuf 2 4
7 Pierre Antoine Dubuis FC Bramois 3 4
8 Daniel Crausaz FC Châteauneuf 2 4
9 Ruben Miguel Barreira FC Saint-Léonard 4 4
10 Florent Praz FC Aproz 3
11 Fidan Sahiti FC Châteauneuf 2 3
12 Dylan Jean FC Savièse 3 3
13 Louis Praplan US Ayent-Arbaz 2 3
14 Pierre Bonvin FC Grimisuat 3 3
15 Fabrizio Chilini FC Noble-Contrée 3
16 Thomas Piantini FC Saint-Léonard 4 3
17 Christian Gaspoz FC Evolène 2 3
18 Maxime Rebstein FC Grimisuat 3 3
19 Loïc Monnet FC Bramois 3 3
20 Valentin Dussex US Ayent-Arbaz 2 2
21 Fabien Beytrison FC Bramois 3 2
22 Alex Bote FC Grimisuat 3 2
23 Michael Teixeira FC Saint-Léonard 4 2
24 Damiano Serio FC Châteauneuf 2 2
25 Emile Martin Biyo'o FC Aproz 2
26 Kevin Emery FC Grimisuat 3 2
27 Bastien Clausen FC Savièse 3 2
28 Yoann Moos US Ayent-Arbaz 2 2
29 Kenan Sahiti FC Châteauneuf 2 2
30 Dylan Cannistra FC US Hérens 2 2
31 Olivier Milon FC Saint-Léonard 4 2
32 Caryl Dubuis FC Savièse 3 2
33 Rodrigo Alberto Da Rocha FC Châteauneuf 2 2
34 Paulo Jorge Cordeiro FC Aproz 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Julien Antony FC Saint-Maurice 2 9
2 Loick Moraleda FC Massongex 2 9
3 David Jordan FC Massongex 2 8
4 Noé Besson FC Bagnes 2 7
5 Mattias Roserens FC Bagnes 2 6
6 Lucas Balet FC Riddes 2 5
7 Mael Fanelli FC Vérossaz 4
8 Dorian Gollut FC Massongex 2 4
9 Damien Fellay FC Bagnes 2 4
10 Alain Crettenand FC Isérables 3
11 Valentin Bridy FC Riddes 2 3
12 Daniel Alexandre FC Massongex 2 3
13 Valentin Mento FC Vionnaz 2 3
14 Sadat Nasufoski FC Conthey 4 3
15 Alexandre Gaillard FC Riddes 2 3
16 Jimmy Braunwalder FC Vérossaz 3
17 Vincent Pannatier FC La Combe 2 3
18 Louis Roggo FC Bagnes 2 3
19 Mickaël Burri FC Erde 2 2
20 Arnaud Gex FC Saint-Maurice 2 2
21 Martin Silva Marques FC Vionnaz 2 2
22 Damien Carrupt FC Riddes 2 2
23 Leandro Oliveira FC Vérossaz 2
24 Gil Pagliotti FC La Combe 2 2
25 William Duc FC Massongex 2 2
26 Cihan Demirci FC Conthey 4 2
27 Ilir Murtezi FC Conthey 4 2
28 Blaise Reuse FC Riddes 2 2
29 Gaëtan Crettenand FC Riddes 2 2
30 Mike Tscherrig FC Vionnaz 2 2
31 Mickael Mariétan FC Saint-Maurice 2 2
32 Aimé Blanc FC Riddes 2 2
33 Lirim Ramosaj FC Conthey 4 2
34 Betim Ramosaj FC Conthey 4 2
35 Rilind Ramosaj FC Conthey 4 2
36 Quantin Derivaz US Port-Valais 2 2
37 Alessandro Miro US Port-Valais 2 2
38 Nelson Freitas FC Vérossaz 2
39 Kevin Szikora US Port-Valais 2 2
40 Pascal Mettaz FC Isérables 2
41 Hugo Caçoila FC Massongex 2 2
Top