FVBJ 2ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Pasquale Cupi AS Italiana 10
2 Andreas Buri FC Spiez 10
3 Oliver Wymann FC Spiez 9
4 Artian Kastrati FC Breitenrain 8
5 Tiago Samuel Da Silva FC Wyler 7
6 Marcel Zimmermann FC Ostermundigen 7
7 Benjamin Nefic SC Bümpliz 78 5
8 Betim Guri FC Dürrenast 5
9 Raphael Walther FC Köniz 4
10 Spend Bajrami FC Rothorn 4
11 Slaven Savic FC Köniz 3
12 Flavio Cutrone FC Kirchberg 3
13 Lukas Schwarzwald FC Kirchberg 3
14 Alban Ballazhi FC Kirchberg 3
15 Gazmend Ramadani FC Wyler 3
16 Nico Hodler FC Interlaken 3
17 Jahmali Ramazani SC Bümpliz 78 3
18 Lukas Zurbuchen FC Interlaken 3
19 Claudio Galiffa AS Italiana 3
20 Roman Salvisberg FC Ostermundigen 3
21 David Eduardo Rosas SC Bümpliz 78 3
22 Marc Frei FC Spiez 2
23 Sergio Vieira SC Bümpliz 78 2
24 Mar Ba FC Köniz 2
25 Michael Nussbächer FC Wabern 2
26 Andrea Farese AS Italiana 2
27 Jetmir Maksutaj FC Wyler 2
28 Fabian Erzinger FC Ostermundigen 2
29 Sulejman Rakipi FC Rothorn 2
30 Samir Naili FC Köniz 2
31 Nicola Bonata FC Interlaken 2
32 Pascal Andrey FC Wabern 2
33 Rui Manuel Da Silva FC Wyler 2
34 Adam Begbie FC Köniz 2
35 Luis Carlos Soares FC Dürrenast 2
36 Ideal Iberdemaj FC Wyler 2
37 Marc Friederich FC Dürrenast 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Mark Flower FC Schönbühl 9
2 Fabian Schleiffer FC Aarberg 6
3 Fabian Blaser FC Aarberg 6
4 Grégoire Keller FC Courtételle 6
5 Hamza Chouabi FC Cornol - La Baroche 5
6 Scott Mbemba FC Azzurri Bienne 5
7 Julien Gerber FC Courgenay 4
8 Brice Fluhr FC Courgenay 4
9 Paul Chèvre FC Develier 1 3
10 Nodi Yildirim FC Besa Biel/Bienne 3
11 Nishath Sathananthan FC Besa Biel/Bienne 3
12 Hervé Chappuis FC Develier 1 3
13 Patrick Parrat FC Courtételle 3
14 Sofienne Ouicher FC Courgenay 3
15 Luca Troilo FC Nidau 3
16 Stéphane Cordier US Boncourt 1 3
17 Lorain Fornerod FC Develier 1 3
18 Fatmir Bakiu FC Besa Biel/Bienne 3
19 Ben Küffer FC Nidau 3
20 Rabbi Nsita FC Azzurri Bienne 3
21 Jan Heimberg FC Aarberg 2
22 Adrien Jeker FC Courgenay 2
23 Dylan Lacheux US Boncourt 1 2
24 Marco Birkhofer FC Nidau 2
25 Drin Budakova FC Schönbühl 2
26 Raphael Kunz FC Schüpfen 2
27 Yanick Walther FC Aarberg 2
28 Florian Ritler FC Schönbühl 2
29 Mathias Plüss FC Schönbühl 2
30 Timon Heuer FC Grünstern 2
31 Lesli Kevin Diabanza FC Azzurri Bienne 2
32 Luca Steffen FC Schüpfen 2
33 Mathurin Ndo FC Grünstern 2
34 Julien Müller FC Nidau 2
35 Anto Budimir FC Courgenay 2
36 Simon Wyder FC Schüpfen 2
37 Tyron Rizvanaj FC Azzurri Bienne 2
38 Patrick Daniel Simoes US Boncourt 1 2
39 Dylan Henzelin US Boncourt 1 2
40 Thomas Sabot US Boncourt 1 2
Top