FVBJ 2ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Pasquale Cupi AS Italiana 12
2 Andreas Buri FC Spiez 12
3 Oliver Wymann FC Spiez 12
4 Marcel Zimmermann FC Ostermundigen 8
5 Artian Kastrati FC Breitenrain 8
6 Tiago Samuel Da Silva FC Wyler 7
7 Slaven Savic FC Köniz 6
8 Benjamin Nefic SC Bümpliz 78 6
9 Betim Guri FC Dürrenast 5
10 Flavio Cutrone FC Kirchberg 5
11 Raphael Walther FC Köniz 5
12 Khalid Ajjaoui FC Rothorn 4
13 Spend Bajrami FC Rothorn 4
14 Rocco Cerullo AS Italiana 3
15 David Eduardo Rosas SC Bümpliz 78 3
16 Jahmali Ramazani SC Bümpliz 78 3
17 Alban Ballazhi FC Kirchberg 3
18 Davide De Giorgi FC Breitenrain 3
19 Roman Salvisberg FC Ostermundigen 3
20 Lukas Zurbuchen FC Interlaken 3
21 Fabian Erzinger FC Ostermundigen 3
22 Claudio Galiffa AS Italiana 3
23 Lukas Schwarzwald FC Kirchberg 3
24 Gazmend Ramadani FC Wyler 3
25 Nico Hodler FC Interlaken 3
26 Rui Manuel Da Silva FC Wyler 2
27 Ideal Iberdemaj FC Wyler 2
28 Fitim Avdilji SC Bümpliz 78 2
29 Mar Ba FC Köniz 2
30 Michael Nussbächer FC Wabern 2
31 Andrea Farese AS Italiana 2
32 Cedric Stöckli FC Ostermundigen 2
33 Sergio Vieira SC Bümpliz 78 2
34 Jiri Koubsky FC Köniz 2
35 Marc Friederich FC Dürrenast 2
36 Pascal Andrey FC Wabern 2
37 Sulejman Rakipi FC Rothorn 2
38 Hamdi Arfaoui FC Köniz 2
39 Marc Frei FC Spiez 2
40 Nils Wyssen FC Spiez 2
41 Nicola Bonata FC Interlaken 2
42 Adam Begbie FC Köniz 2
43 Massimo Bisante FC Interlaken 2
44 Gabriel Roos FC Dürrenast 2
45 Samir Naili FC Köniz 2
46 Jetmir Maksutaj FC Wyler 2
47 Luis Carlos Soares FC Dürrenast 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Mark Flower FC Schönbühl 11
2 Fabian Schleiffer FC Aarberg 8
3 Brice Fluhr FC Courgenay 7
4 Grégoire Keller FC Courtételle 7
5 Fabian Blaser FC Aarberg 7
6 Hamza Chouabi FC Cornol - La Baroche 6
7 Nodi Yildirim FC Besa Biel/Bienne 6
8 Scott Mbemba FC Azzurri Bienne 6
9 Hervé Chappuis FC Develier 1 5
10 Stéphane Cordier US Boncourt 1 4
11 Julien Gerber FC Courgenay 4
12 Fatmir Bakiu FC Besa Biel/Bienne 4
13 Paul Chèvre FC Develier 1 4
14 Lorain Fornerod FC Develier 1 3
15 Rabbi Nsita FC Azzurri Bienne 3
16 Alan Muscas FC Azzurri Bienne 3
17 Patrick Parrat FC Courtételle 3
18 Drin Budakova FC Schönbühl 3
19 Nishath Sathananthan FC Besa Biel/Bienne 3
20 Luca Troilo FC Nidau 3
21 Simon Wyder FC Schüpfen 3
22 Ben Küffer FC Nidau 3
23 Luca Steffen FC Schüpfen 3
24 Sofienne Ouicher FC Courgenay 3
25 Julien Müller FC Nidau 3
26 Joel Filipe Machado FC Schönbühl 3
27 Janik Born FC Schüpfen 2
28 Adrien Jeker FC Courgenay 2
29 Patrick Daniel Simoes US Boncourt 1 2
30 Marco Birkhofer FC Nidau 2
31 Fabrice Mazinga FC Azzurri Bienne 2
32 Florian Ritler FC Schönbühl 2
33 Yanick Walther FC Aarberg 2
34 Raphael Kunz FC Schüpfen 2
35 Tyron Rizvanaj FC Azzurri Bienne 2
36 Thomas Sabot US Boncourt 1 2
37 Dylan Henzelin US Boncourt 1 2
38 Anto Budimir FC Courgenay 2
39 Vincent Meige FC Courtételle 2
40 Mathias Plüss FC Schönbühl 2
41 Timon Heuer FC Grünstern 2
42 Alban Mulaj FC Besa Biel/Bienne 2
43 Johan Garcia FC Cornol - La Baroche 2
44 Dylan Lacheux US Boncourt 1 2
45 Lesli Kevin Diabanza FC Azzurri Bienne 2
46 Gabriel Rondez FC Cornol - La Baroche 2
47 Mathurin Ndo FC Grünstern 2
48 Jan Heimberg FC Aarberg 2
49 Veli Velija FC Besa Biel/Bienne 2
50 Robert Velkov FC Aarberg 2
Top