FVRZ 2ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Blerton Avdyli FC Adliswil 1 12
2 Roberto Stoykov FC Srbija ZH 1 9
3 Adriano Sodano FC Wädenswil 1 7
4 Amadou Mbaye FC Regensdorf 1 7
5 Nico Bochicchio FC Männedorf 1 7
6 Marco Schmid FC Red Star ZH 2 7
7 Marco Conte FC Wädenswil 1 5
8 Blerim Dushi FC Wädenswil 1 5
9 Alessandro Felicetti FC Urdorf 1 4
10 Lorik Hasic FC Horgen 1 4
11 Claudio Corda FC Küsnacht 1 4
12 Yann Meyer FC Seefeld ZH 1 4
13 Marco Rako FC Affoltern a/A 1 4
14 Monty Hänni FC Seefeld ZH 1 4
15 Shams Artiq FC Horgen 1 4
16 Isaac Escobar FC Adliswil 1 3
17 Yussef Serrat FC Regensdorf 1 3
18 Giuseppe Sorrentino FC Schlieren 1 3
19 Silvan Blaser FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 3
20 Gianluca Cavaliere FC Adliswil 1 3
21 Fejaz Zecirovci FC Regensdorf 1 3
22 Dejan Stojakovic FC Stäfa 1 3
23 Andri Janett FC Red Star ZH 2 3
24 Nenad Zivanovic FC Srbija ZH 1 3
25 Milos Janicijevic FC Horgen 1 3
26 Carlos Manuel Coelho FC Schlieren 1 3
27 Fabio Eid FC Red Star ZH 2 3
28 Ilir Bakolli FC Horgen 1 3
29 Velisav Stevovic FC Urdorf 1 3
30 Claudio Antenen FC Affoltern a/A 1 3
31 Gilles Steiger FC Adliswil 1 3
32 Philipp Reiffer FC Red Star ZH 2 3
33 Andrin Widmer FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 3
34 Luca Mattia FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 3
35 Helder Emanuel Machado FC Wädenswil 1 2
36 Niklaus Schneider FC Seefeld ZH 1 2
37 Simone Materazzi FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 2
38 Marco Bilic FC Affoltern a/A 1 2
39 Dren Saiti FC Red Star ZH 2 2
40 Anthony Bauer FC Männedorf 1 2
41 Samir Kozarac FC Urdorf 1 2
42 Nico Monn FC Stäfa 1 2
43 Louis Haspel FC Red Star ZH 2 2
44 Davide Lopez FC Schlieren 1 2
45 Eneo Di Paolo FC Stäfa 1 2
46 Sandro Antenen FC Affoltern a/A 1 2
47 Philipp Mârda FC Küsnacht 1 2
48 Pedro Alexandre Miranda FC Männedorf 1 2
49 Zek Gjocaj FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 2
50 David Dimitriev FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 2
51 Marco Geiger FC Wädenswil 1 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Robin Küderli FC Rafzerfeld 1 8
2 Younis Harati FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 8
3 Dalibor Borilovic FC Schwamendingen 1 8
4 Ruben Suarez FC Uster 1 8
5 Thomas Gnädinger FC Diessenhofen 1 7
6 Murat Yildiz FC Phönix Seen 1 7
7 Amadé Sall FC Unterstrass 1 7
8 Peter Niffeler FC Gossau 1 6
9 Marc Tinner FC Bassersdorf 1 6
10 Dejan Ilic FC Uster 1 5
11 Daniel Di Bella FC Wetzikon 1 5
12 Tobias Niklaus FC Greifensee 1 5
13 Bryan Sleiman SV Rümlang 1 5
14 Marcelo Miranda FC Schwamendingen 1 5
15 Diego Bürger FC Uster 1 4
16 Augusto Silva FC Schwamendingen 1 4
17 Arbnor Bekiri SV Rümlang 1 4
18 Sebastian Stelz FC Unterstrass 1 4
19 Severin Burkart FC Greifensee 1 3
20 Sebastian Bradford SV Rümlang 1 3
21 Severino Zambelli FC Bassersdorf 1 3
22 Manuel Rüedi FC Diessenhofen 1 3
23 Adriano Toma FC Uster 1 3
24 Emir Salkic FC Schwamendingen 1 3
25 Albert Miller FC Unterstrass 1 3
26 Alex Brändli FC Greifensee 1 3
27 Tim Barth FC Wiesendangen 1 3
28 Gino Zambelli FC Bassersdorf 1 3
29 Luis Antonio Difonzo FC Rafzerfeld 1 3
30 Maximiliano Cossa FC Schwamendingen 1 3
31 Yves Matumona FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 3
32 Mustafa Baskapan FC Phönix Seen 1 3
33 Simon Schaich FC Bassersdorf 1 3
34 Yves Kündig FC Gossau 1 3
35 Gennaro Frontino FC Diessenhofen 1 3
36 Bruno Michienzi SC Veltheim 1 3
37 Dominic Röösli FC Rafzerfeld 1 3
38 Marvin Rutschmann SC Veltheim 1 3
39 Sedat Nuhiji FC Phönix Seen 1 3
40 Sven Buchmann SC Veltheim 1 3
41 Fabio De Nunzio FC Wetzikon 1 2
42 Patrick Blumenthal FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 2
43 Sandro Malis FC Phönix Seen 1 2
44 Jamin Aabdouri FC Greifensee 1 2
45 Steven Albiez FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 2
46 Tim Bissegger FC Unterstrass 1 2
47 Valentino Medved SV Schaffhausen 1 2
48 Dominic Vogel FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 2
49 Cristian Tiscar FC Uster 1 2
50 Roger Grüter FC Greifensee 1 2
51 Michael Oertli FC Wiesendangen 1 2
52 Marin Wiskemann FC Unterstrass 1 2
53 Samuel Misteli FC Wiesendangen 1 2
54 Christian Kluser FC Uster 1 2
55 Alejandro Tapia SC Veltheim 1 2
56 Andreas Hofstetter FC Uster 1 2
57 Lukas Züst SV Schaffhausen 1 2
58 Fabio Serafini FC Uster 1 2
59 Sokol Maliqi FC Gossau 1 2
60 Daniel Steiner SV Rümlang 1 2
61 Göksel Gülay FC Diessenhofen 1 2
62 Adrion Mustafa FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 2
63 Dario Somma SV Schaffhausen 1 2
64 Dennis Bagnato SC Veltheim 1 2
65 Nino Fikic FC Greifensee 1 2
66 Samuel Von Aarburg FC Uster 1 2
67 Willow Metzger FC Wiesendangen 1 2
68 Patrick Peter FC Gossau 1 2
69 Vincenzo Piccinni FC Wetzikon 1 2
70 Uchenna Vinncenth Okorie FC Unterstrass 1 2
71 Leandro Miguel Teixeira FC Schwamendingen 1 2
72 Rafael Silvestri SV Schaffhausen 1 2
73 Yves Camenisch FC Wetzikon 1 2
74 Gürsel Gülay FC Diessenhofen 1 2
Top