FVRZ 3ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Yves Reiniger FC Wollishofen 1 6
2 Noah Kadi FC Wiedikon ZH 1 6
3 Rafael Laffusa SC Siebnen 1 5
4 Michael Wüest FC Hausen a/A 1 4
5 Flurin Locher FC Hausen a/A 1 4
6 Chamba Yondhen FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 4
7 Ensar Latifi FC Wollishofen 1 4
8 Ajdin Slijepcevic FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 3
9 Daniele Longo FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 3
10 Mateo Märki FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 3
11 Micha Iseli FC Wollishofen 1 3
12 Cristian Staffa FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 3
13 Albion Krasniqi FC Thalwil 2 3
14 Fabian Meier FC Wollerau 1 3
15 Nils Eckert FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 3
16 Mensur Muretcehajic FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 3
17 Fatmir Gojani FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 3
18 Karel Manrau FC Wiedikon ZH 1 3
19 Michael Forrer FC Wollerau 1 3
20 Cédric Ribaut FC Thalwil 2 3
21 Kevin Fagone FC Oberrieden 1 3
22 Nyma Yondhen FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 3
23 Liiban Mahamud FC Wiedikon ZH 1 3
24 Denis Fabio FC Oberrieden 1 3
25 Pablo Kessler FC Wiedikon ZH 1 2
26 Emanuel Moreira FC Birmensdorf 1 2
27 Pren Mulaj SC Siebnen 1 2
28 Leonardo Altobelli FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 2
29 Jan Eugster FC Hausen a/A 1 2
30 Zlatko Jurkic FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 2
31 René Mettler FC Buttikon 1 2
32 Nico Buchmann FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 2
33 Srecko Lovrinovic FC Wollerau 1 2
34 Severin Jost FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 2
35 Oktar Gar FC Wollerau 1 2
36 Marc Schelling FC Wollerau 1 2
37 Stefan Flückiger FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 2
38 Fabio De Tommasi FC Wiedikon ZH 1 2
39 André Filipe Moreira FC Thalwil 2 2
40 Jasar Ljimani FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 2
41 Ahmed Shazly Hamed FC Buttikon 1 2
42 Joshua Kappeler FC Wollishofen 1 2
43 Fabio Lanza FC Wiedikon ZH 1 2
44 Sandro Mergola FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Ivan Dukic NK Croatia ZH 1 10
2 Marko Jeremic FC Republika Srpska 1 9
3 Besnik Krasniqi FC Altstetten ZH 1 7
4 Durim Bunjaku FC Kosova 2 7
5 Muhamet Ramadani FC Tetova 1 7
6 Dusan Petrovic FC Republika Srpska 1 6
7 Nikola Stojadinovic FC Blue Stars ZH 2 6
8 Leonardo Rapisarda FC Altstetten ZH 1 5
9 Patrick Vitiello FC Altstetten ZH 1 5
10 Daniele Carchidi CD Espanol Iberia 1 4
11 Norbert Lopez FC Altstetten ZH 1 4
12 Ricardo Jorge Da Silva Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 4
13 David Santana FC Altstetten ZH 1 4
14 Hüseyin Eralp FC Blue Stars ZH 2 4
15 Zoran Nikic FC Republika Srpska 1 3
16 Hilton Coca CD Espanol Iberia 1 3
17 Michael Oliveira Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 3
18 Adrian Jukic NK Croatia ZH 1 3
19 Diogo Miguel Fernandes Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 3
20 Luka Lapenda NK Croatia ZH 1 3
21 Patrick Meier FC Engstringen 1 3
22 Agon Amzai FC Tetova 1 3
23 Selvir Sutrak FC Altstetten ZH 1 3
24 Daniel Marquart FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 3
25 Faria Simao FC United Zürich 2 2
26 Ariton Usejni FC United Zürich 2 2
27 Alec Dogan SC YF Juventus 2 2
28 Travis Clarke FC Blue Stars ZH 2 2
29 Verdi Dzaferi FC United Zürich 2 2
30 Manuel Castillo CD Espanol Iberia 1 2
31 Ricardo Zorzetto FC Blue Stars ZH 2 2
32 Diego Raul Herrera FC United Zürich 2 2
33 Erdjan Zekjiri FC Tetova 1 2
34 Luca Kälin FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 2
35 Stephan Hunter FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2 2
36 Joe Mukinisa SC YF Juventus 2 2
37 André Mutumbua FC United Zürich 2 2
38 Pedro Filipe Pereira FC Altstetten ZH 1 2
39 Bondoy Itoko SC YF Juventus 2 2
40 Nebojsa Cvijanovic FC Republika Srpska 1 2
41 Menderes Sacipi FC Tetova 1 2
42 Emanuele Kälin FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 2
43 Mirco Marcarini FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 2
44 Marijan Sisic NK Croatia ZH 1 2
45 Nemanja Paunovic FC Republika Srpska 1 2
46 Janick Duske FC Engstringen 1 2
47 Stjepan Lastro NK Croatia ZH 1 2
48 Hélder Miguel Pinto Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 2
49 Mike Wettstein FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Cyrill Schneuwly FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 6
2 Lavdim Krasniqi FC Dübendorf 2 6
3 Danijel Dzodan FC Dübendorf 2 6
4 Samir Ben Mahfoudh FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 5
5 Silvan Meier FC Pfäffikon 2 4
6 Jens Hofer FC Herrliberg 2 4
7 Michel Kuster FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 4
8 Adrion Mustafa FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 4
9 Jayson Niels Moella FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 4
10 Oliver Pestalozzi FC Herrliberg 2 3
11 David Blumer FC Glattbrugg 1 3
12 Patrick Blumenthal FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 3
13 Pierre Müller SC Barcelona 1 3
14 Cédric Steinmann FC Herrliberg 2 2
15 Ali Yurdakul SC Barcelona 1 2
16 Oliver Winzeler FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 2
17 Lukas Näf FC Herrliberg 2 2
18 Dario Krebs FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 2
19 Rinor Hashani FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 2
20 Angelo Scalia FC Glattbrugg 1 2
21 Nebil Morina FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 2
22 Alessio Barigliano FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 2
23 Peter Lind FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 2
24 Yousif Abdullah FC Industrie Turicum 1 2
25 Carlos Alberto Alvarez FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 2
26 Walter Joel Azevedo FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 2
27 Florian Zeqiraj FC Dübendorf 2 2
28 Cédric Nef FC Dübendorf 2 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Tobias Bolli FC Embrach 1 10
2 Bujar Memeti FC Wallisellen 1 9
3 Thomas Steger FC Neftenbach 1 8
4 Giancarlo Pizzolotto FC Bülach 1 8
5 Uchenna Anioke FC Effretikon 1 7
6 Pierre Eggmann FC Wallisellen 1 5
7 Jürg Bosshard FC Elgg 1 4
8 Denis Videcnik FC Bülach 1 4
9 Sami Korchad FC Kloten 1 4
10 Giuseppe De Filippo FC Embrach 1 4
11 Stefano Megna FC Wallisellen 1 3
12 Sebastian Mörgeli FC Kloten 1 3
13 Reto Stähli FC Neftenbach 1 3
14 Loris Da Silva FC Oberglatt 1 3
15 Fabian Danko FC Effretikon 1 3
16 Ardian Zumberi FC Kloten 1 3
17 Romario Giger FC Effretikon 1 3
18 Gerasimos Tsakmakidis FC Bassersdorf 2 3
19 Davide Cringoli FC Oberglatt 1 3
20 Cédric Schmid FC Niederweningen 1 3
21 Sharif El Nashar FC Kloten 1 3
22 Luca Dimita FC Glattfelden 1 3
23 Adrian Fahrni FC Effretikon 1 3
24 Sven Assfalk FC Neftenbach 1 3
25 Pascal Vanz FC Bülach 1 2
26 Christoph Panzer FC Effretikon 1 2
27 Fabian Lüthi FC Oberglatt 1 2
28 Alessandro Cassara FC Elgg 1 2
29 Riccardo Pizzolotto FC Bülach 1 2
30 Ruben Paradiso FC Embrach 1 2
31 Vincenzo Russo FC Niederweningen 1 2
32 Luca Crusi FC Wallisellen 1 2
33 Nicolas Jäggli FC Bülach 1 2
34 Sandro Correia FC Bassersdorf 2 2
35 Florian Renggli FC Seuzach 2 2
36 Fidan Surlici FC Embrach 1 2
37 Roy Mahiphan FC Niederweningen 1 2
38 Dino Alic FC Kloten 1 2
39 Florian Schwerzmann FC Seuzach 2 2
40 Yanic Haas FC Seuzach 2 2
41 Christian Bärtschi FC Effretikon 1 2

Groupe 5

#
1 Burhan Demiri FC Beringen 1 7
2 Loris Bosshardt FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 6
3 Hami Aygün FC Phönix Seen 2 5
4 Fabio Alexandre Borges FC Oberwinterthur 1 5
5 Michael Stokic NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1 5
6 Miroslav Panic FC Centro Gallego 1 5
7 Joel Reber FC Thayngen 1 5
8 Moreno Del Rizzo FC Centro Gallego 1 4
9 Tomasino Pellegrino FC Tössfeld 1 4
10 Nikola Tadic FC Büsingen 1 4
11 Aleksandar Milic FC Oberwinterthur 1 4
12 Dejan Tomic FC Phönix Seen 2 4
13 Dino Ljustina NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1 3
14 Alessio Frusciante FC Beringen 1 3
15 Christian Schiess FC Töss 1 3
16 Lorenzo Güntert FC Büsingen 1 3
17 Severin Diener FC Thayngen 1 3
18 Leonit Rrudhani FC Tössfeld 1 3
19 Nicola Meerstetter FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 3
20 Rejhan Zuli FC Beringen 1 2
21 Cristian Galati FC Töss 1 2
22 Yanic Leuzinger FC Thayngen 1 2
23 Felix Wohlgemuth FC Thayngen 1 2
24 Dzevit Kadriu FC Centro Gallego 1 2
25 Alex Züblin FC Töss 1 2
26 Simon Burmeister FC Beringen 1 2
27 Domagoj Ivanagic NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1 2
28 Pascal Grob FC Töss 1 2
29 Timo Wehrli FC Neunkirch 1 2
30 Pascal Rapold FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 2
31 Andrea Callà FC Tössfeld 1 2
32 Samel Murati FC Phönix Seen 2 2
33 Ruan De Matos FC Oberwinterthur 1 2
34 Georg Höfer FC Büsingen 1 2
35 Fabio Kunz SV Schaffhausen 2 2
36 Albert Sylejmani FC Centro Gallego 1 2
37 Cristian Augusto Lucente FC Beringen 1 2
38 Marvin Waldvogel FC Büsingen 1 2

Groupe 6

#
1 Lubomir Baran FC Fällanden 1 8
2 Flamur Gashi FC Pfäffikon 1 7
3 Claudio Corda FC Küsnacht 2 6
4 Chris Juric FC Wald 1 6
5 Dzezair Sacipi FC Witikon 1 6
6 Diego Würmli FC Herrliberg 1 5
7 Fadil Goli FC Witikon 1 5
8 Boris Juric FC Wald 1 5
9 Steven Fenner FC Pfäffikon 1 4
10 Flavio Oertig FC Herrliberg 1 4
11 Arbër Jashari FC Fehraltorf 1 4
12 Jan Rutz FC Witikon 1 4
13 Unai Calzada FC Pfäffikon 1 4
14 Nico Migliaretti FC Meilen 1 4
15 Silvio Corletto FC Witikon 1 3
16 Resul Osmani FC Wald 1 3
17 Gürkan Sentürk FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 3
18 Silvan Fontana FC Fehraltorf 1 3
19 Marc Koch FC Witikon 1 3
20 Tizian Kienast FC Fehraltorf 1 3
21 Matteo Felder SC Zollikon 1 3
22 Patrik Juric FC Wald 1 3
23 Tiago José Pereira FC Küsnacht 2 2
24 Nelson Vaz FC Fällanden 1 2
25 Kevin Linder FC Herrliberg 1 2
26 Haben Tadese FC Fehraltorf 1 2
27 Kevin Vizner FC Herrliberg 1 2
28 Domenik Ledergerber FC Herrliberg 1 2
29 Amanuel Deres FC Wetzikon 2 2
30 Riyadh Al Obadi FC Herrliberg 1 2
31 Sandro Carvalho FC Fällanden 1 2
32 Martin Vundac FC Witikon 1 2
33 Michael Coutinho FC Oetwil am See 1 2
34 André Filipe Gaspar Novais FC Fehraltorf 1 2
35 Dennis Schmid FC Meilen 1 2
36 Emilio Sobrino FC Fehraltorf 1 2
37 Hugo Filipe Fernandes FC Oetwil am See 1 2
38 Abdulsebur Peken FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 2
Top