FVRZ 5ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Roie Koppenheim FC Hakoah ZH 1 5
2 Mergim Shala FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 5
3 Nils Willmann FC Uitikon 2 3
4 Angel Perales FC Uitikon 2 3
5 Yannick Wurmser FC Hakoah ZH 1 3
6 Tal Oved FC Hakoah ZH 1 3
7 Dragan Kafadar NK Hajduk 1 3
8 Basil Ineichen FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 2
9 Kevin Braunschweig FC Hakoah ZH 1 2
10 Liam Witzig FC Red Star ZH 4 2
11 Gilles Vogt FC Hakoah ZH 1 2
12 Nicola Kuster FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 2
13 Yaron Dov Lapidot FC Hakoah ZH 1 2
14 Claudio Bührer FC Uitikon 2 2
15 Raphael Okmian FC Hakoah ZH 1 2
16 Lulzim Morina FC Uitikon 2 2
17 Dario Frei FC Uitikon 2 2
18 Franco Giorno FC Freienbach 3 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Jürg Staub FC Unterstrass 3 5
2 Luigi Buffone FC Langnau a/A 2 4
3 Giuseppe Sansone FC Langnau a/A 2 4
4 Can Kececi FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3 3
5 Moritz Suter FC Thalwil 3 3
6 Nicola Hartung FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2 3
7 Andreas Burkard FC Rüti 3 3
8 René Hausherr FC Wollishofen 3 3
9 Didier Pool FC Thalwil 3 2
10 Nicolas Suter FC Thalwil 3 2
11 Luigi Sansone FC Langnau a/A 2 2
12 Marco Ricca FC Rüti 3 2
13 Henrik Uka FC Oberrieden 2 2
14 Kevin Fagone FC Oberrieden 2 2
15 Paul Sauber FC Unterstrass 3 2
16 Lukas Birchler FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2 2
17 Rafael Gemperle FC Langnau a/A 2 2
18 Francesco Sansone FC Langnau a/A 2 2
19 Niki Schönbächler FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 2 2
20 Mike Ryser FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3 2
21 Ricardo Filipe Teixeira FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Jan Birchler FC Hard Zürich 1 13
2 Evan Moore FC Hard Zürich 1 5
3 Rocco Monosi FC Uster 3 4
4 Genis Thaqi FC Fehraltorf 2 4
5 Vincent Morgan FC Schwerzenbach 2 4
6 Nouhou Balla FC Engstringen 3 4
7 Fatos Dërmaku FC Engstringen 3 4
8 Omar Ali FC Lionem 1 4
9 Hasan Dönmez FC Schwerzenbach 2 3
10 Said Sadat FC Schwerzenbach 2 3
11 Pascal Schmid FC Schwerzenbach 2 3
12 Raif Alimi FC Engstringen 3 2
13 Fabrizio Müller FC Fehraltorf 2 2
14 Valon Mehmeti FC Uster 3 2
15 Fabio Ramanti FC Uster 3 2
16 Anil Türk FC Galatasaray 2 2
17 Fabio Lamarca FC Engstringen 3 2
18 Mischa Marco Maurer FC Uster 3 2
19 Mario Santoro FC Uster 3 2
20 Chidiebere Igwekaile FC Hard Zürich 1 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Jakob Becker SC Veltheim 3 7
2 Lorenz Küchler SC Veltheim 3 3
3 Mohamed Soufi F.C. Stade Marocain 1 3
4 Luka Hoffmann FC Bassersdorf 4 2
5 Milan Dimitrijevic FC Srbija ZH 2 2

Groupe 5

#
1 Douglas Oliveira AC Palermo 1 3
2 Timothy James Hug FC Oberwinterthur 3 3
3 Sercan Durmus FC Oberwinterthur 3 2
4 Ralf Hartmann FC Stammheim 2 2
5 Gene Forster FC Stammheim 2 2
6 Stefano Santoro G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 2
7 Matteo Montefusco G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 2

Groupe 6

#
1 Andreas Schütz FC Neunkirch 2 4
2 Hans Gugger FC Bülach 3 3
3 Alexander Kloss FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 3
4 Mustafa Gokce FC Fehraltorf 3 2
5 Remo Strauss FC Neunkirch 2 2
6 Tobias Föllmi FC Ellikon Marthalen 3 2
7 Zija Asani VFC Neuhausen 90 2 2
8 Nino Caruso FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 2
9 Cinzio Cialdella FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 2

Groupe 7

#
1 Adrian Meilie FC Seefeld ZH 3 4
2 Curdin Köhli FC Seefeld ZH 3 3
3 Nicolas Tenger FC Herrliberg 3 3
4 Valentin Schneider FC Seefeld ZH 3 3
5 Carlo Schmid FC Seefeld ZH 3 3
6 Moritz Pfenninger FC Seefeld ZH 3 3
7 Cédric Zhao FC Seefeld ZH 3 2
8 Valentin Leu FC Seefeld ZH 3 2
9 Dominic Böni FC Küsnacht 3 2
10 Samir Jusufi FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 2 2
Top