FVRZ 5ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Mergim Shala FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 5
2 Tal Oved FC Hakoah ZH 1 3
3 Roie Koppenheim FC Hakoah ZH 1 3
4 Yannick Wurmser FC Hakoah ZH 1 3
5 Claudio Bührer FC Uitikon 2 2
6 Basil Ineichen FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 2
7 Yaron Dov Lapidot FC Hakoah ZH 1 2
8 Nicola Kuster FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 2
9 Gilles Vogt FC Hakoah ZH 1 2
10 Nils Willmann FC Uitikon 2 2
11 Angel Perales FC Uitikon 2 2
12 Liam Witzig FC Red Star ZH 4 2

Groupe 2

#
1 René Hausherr FC Wollishofen 3 3
2 Can Kececi FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3 3
3 Rafael Gemperle FC Langnau a/A 2 2
4 Marco Ricca FC Rüti 3 2
5 Andreas Burkard FC Rüti 3 2
6 Nicolas Suter FC Thalwil 3 2
7 Francesco Sansone FC Langnau a/A 2 2
8 Kevin Fagone FC Oberrieden 2 2
9 Giuseppe Sansone FC Langnau a/A 2 2
10 Henrik Uka FC Oberrieden 2 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Genis Thaqi FC Fehraltorf 2 4
2 Vincent Morgan FC Schwerzenbach 2 4
3 Evan Moore FC Hard Zürich 1 4
4 Rocco Monosi FC Uster 3 4
5 Said Sadat FC Schwerzenbach 2 3
6 Hasan Dönmez FC Schwerzenbach 2 3
7 Pascal Schmid FC Schwerzenbach 2 3
8 Anil Türk FC Galatasaray 2 2
9 Fabrizio Müller FC Fehraltorf 2 2
10 Mario Santoro FC Uster 3 2
11 Mischa Marco Maurer FC Uster 3 2
12 Nouhou Balla FC Engstringen 3 2
13 Fabio Ramanti FC Uster 3 2
14 Valon Mehmeti FC Uster 3 2
15 Raif Alimi FC Engstringen 3 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Jakob Becker SC Veltheim 3 7
2 Lorenz Küchler SC Veltheim 3 3
3 Mohamed Soufi F.C. Stade Marocain 1 3
4 Milan Dimitrijevic FC Srbija ZH 2 2
5 Luka Hoffmann FC Bassersdorf 4 2

Groupe 5

#
1 Timothy James Hug FC Oberwinterthur 3 3
2 Ralf Hartmann FC Stammheim 2 2
3 Gene Forster FC Stammheim 2 2
4 Douglas Oliveira AC Palermo 1 2
5 Sercan Durmus FC Oberwinterthur 3 2

Groupe 6

#
1 Andreas Schütz FC Neunkirch 2 3
2 Alexander Kloss FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 3
3 Hans Gugger FC Bülach 3 3
4 Remo Strauss FC Neunkirch 2 2
5 Zija Asani VFC Neuhausen 90 2 2
6 Tobias Föllmi FC Ellikon Marthalen 3 2
7 Mustafa Gokce FC Fehraltorf 3 2

Groupe 7

#
1 Valentin Schneider FC Seefeld ZH 3 3
2 Moritz Pfenninger FC Seefeld ZH 3 3
3 Carlo Schmid FC Seefeld ZH 3 3
4 Adrian Meilie FC Seefeld ZH 3 3
5 Curdin Köhli FC Seefeld ZH 3 2
6 Cédric Zhao FC Seefeld ZH 3 2
Top