IFV 2ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Christian Binde FC Willisau 16
2 Michael Schwarzenberger FC Aegeri 13
3 Yannick Bühlmann SC Emmen I 12
4 Florant Weseli SC Emmen I 11
5 Manuel Bucheli SC Obergeissenstein 11
6 Reto Scherer SC Cham II 10
7 Stipe Drmic Luzerner SC 9
8 Driton Hoxha FC Schattdorf 7
9 Zeljko Karajcic FC Willisau 7
10 Kastriot Markaj Luzerner SC 6
11 Mathias Schnyder FC Sempach 6
12 Sergio Ramundo FC Gunzwil 6
13 Robin Niederberger FC Sins 6
14 Nicolas Schneuwly FC Malters 6
15 Jonas Bühler FC Willisau 5
16 Michael Hohl FC Sins 5
17 Robin Mahrow FC Schattdorf 5
18 Tobias Walker SC Cham II 5
19 Roman Greter SC Emmen I 5
20 Ndue Daka FC Willisau 4
21 Gramoz Alaj FC Aegeri 4
22 Miroslav Savanovic FC Aegeri 4
23 Wessley Joao De Jesus FC Littau I 4
24 Sandro Fischer FC Gunzwil 4
25 Sandro Schaub FC Stans 4
26 Luca Baumann FC Littau I 4
27 Simon Brun FC Willisau 4
28 Michel Britschgi FC Littau I 4
29 Dominic Britschgi FC Littau I 4
30 Adrian Schnider FC Sempach 4
31 Diego Zoller SC Cham II 3
32 Cyrill Bürgi FC Aegeri 3
33 Linus Pfrunder FC Aegeri 3
34 Jérome Hajnal SC Obergeissenstein 3
35 André Furrer FC Gunzwil 3
36 Noah Senn FC Schattdorf 3
37 Emanuel Duzmani FC Küssnacht a/R 3
38 Sandro Howald FC Stans 3
39 Fabio Gisler FC Stans 3
40 Bruno Rafael Machado FC Gunzwil 3
41 Aidan Uebelmann FC Malters 3
42 Julian Birri FC Malters 3
43 André Rogenmoser FC Aegeri 3
44 Silvan Ruffieux FC Malters 3
45 Thomas Egli FC Gunzwil 3
46 Dave Boog FC Aegeri 3
47 Silvan Salihi FC Sempach 3
48 Simon Britschgi FC Littau I 3
49 Marc Kuster FC Stans 3
50 Philippe Kronenberg FC Gunzwil 3
51 Dragoljub Salatic FC Aegeri 3
52 Abdullah Murati FC Küssnacht a/R 2
53 Lars Balmer FC Malters 2
54 Simon Gamma FC Schattdorf 2
55 David Lehmann FC Stans 2
56 Matias Nurmi FC Gunzwil 2
57 Gjon Paluca FC Willisau 2
58 Vasko Ostojic FC Willisau 2
59 Devin Manco SC Cham II 2
60 Rinor Gashi SC Emmen I 2
61 Dalijan Etemi FC Willisau 2
62 Antonio Linares FC Küssnacht a/R 2
63 Elias Kohler FC Willisau 2
64 Abrahan Blättler Luzerner SC 2
65 Gabriel Gumann FC Sins 2
66 Xhavit Ukshini FC Littau I 2
67 Samuel Rodrigues Luzerner SC 2
68 Leotrim Nesimi FC Gunzwil 2
69 Marc Bussmann SC Obergeissenstein 2
70 Stefan Aschwanden FC Schattdorf 2
71 Christian Mutter SC Obergeissenstein 2
72 Kürsad Özdemir SC Cham II 2
73 Patrick Lingg SC Obergeissenstein 2
74 Jan Lippold FC Stans 2
75 Pedrin Helfenstein FC Malters 2
76 Ramon Scheiber FC Schattdorf 2
77 Alessandro Borrillo SC Obergeissenstein 2
78 Leka Shala FC Küssnacht a/R 2
79 Arben Balaj Luzerner SC 2
80 Met Deva FC Littau I 2
81 Michael Fölmli FC Sempach 2
82 Reto Albisser SC Obergeissenstein 2
83 Philipp Ulrich FC Küssnacht a/R 2
84 Claudio Vogel SC Emmen I 2
85 Paolo Studer SC Emmen I 2
86 Nick Illi SC Obergeissenstein 2
87 Jeremias Würsch FC Sins 2
Top