IFV 4ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Ivo Horat SC Goldau 12
2 Damian Eller ESC Erstfeld 7
3 Fabio Beeler SC Goldau 6
4 Alfred Nuza FC Ingenbohl 6
5 Dimitri Zülle FC Rotkreuz 6
6 Gianluca Bernasconi FC Brunnen 6
7 Roberto Gretener FC Brunnen 5
8 Albert Domgjoni FC Ingenbohl 5
9 Josua Suter FC Rotkreuz 5
10 Gabriell Domgjoni SC Goldau 4
11 Joachim Gisler ESC Erstfeld 4
12 Ferid Becic FC Hünenberg I 4
13 Oliver Julier FC Hünenberg I 4
14 Dzenis Delic FC Hünenberg I 4
15 Janick Gisler ESC Erstfeld 4
16 Jonas Huwyler FC Hünenberg I 4
17 Igor Klaric FC Rotkreuz 3
18 Michael Planzer ESC Erstfeld 3
19 Fidan Haliti FC Altdorf Azzurri 3
20 Nicolas Mahrow FC Schattdorf 3
21 Silvan Betschart FC Muotathal 3
22 Patrick Elsener FC Aegeri II 3
23 Joel Kaufmann FC Hünenberg I 3
24 Marco Zahler SC Goldau 3
25 Gazmend Rexhaj FC Ingenbohl 2
26 Patrick Gamma FC Schattdorf 2
27 Sasa Sotonica FC Hünenberg I 2
28 Pascal Zwyssig FC Muotathal 2
29 Markus Bösch FC Rotkreuz 2
30 Sandro Burkhardt FC Hünenberg I 2
31 Dario Marty FC Muotathal 2
32 Ahmed Hamza FC Brunnen 2
33 Dave Steiner FC Brunnen 2
34 Alen Malanovic SC Goldau 2
35 Gafurr Salihi FC Brunnen 2
36 Tim Eggimann FC Hünenberg I 2
37 Mario Meisinger FC Aegeri II 2
38 Pascal Walker FC Schattdorf 2
39 Samet Skrijelj FC Ingenbohl 2
40 Florian Berisa FC Altdorf Azzurri 2
41 Gjon Frokaj FC Ingenbohl 2
42 Marco Giordano FC Ingenbohl 2
43 Navajeevan Thavarajah FC Rotkreuz 2
44 Roman Truttmann SC Goldau 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Tamim Ravand Zug 94 III 8
2 Fabio Brunner FC Meggen a 8
3 Joan David Avila Zug 94 III 8
4 Lars Scherer FC Dietwil 7
5 Marko Marusic SC Steinhausen 5
6 Roger Affolter FC Meggen a 5
7 Lucas Rösli FC Meggen a 5
8 Nicolas Eyer Weggiser SC 4
9 Maurizio Melina SC Menzingen 4
10 Lukas Mikulicius Weggiser SC 4
11 Benjamin Arbia Weggiser SC 4
12 Thierry Stampfli FC Hünenberg III 4
13 Kreshnik Nurcaj Zug 94 III 4
14 Gian Luca Polz FC Meggen a 3
15 Cedric Höller FC Hünenberg III 3
16 Fabrizio Boog FC Meggen a 3
17 Tommaso Sorrentino FC Meggen a 3
18 Benjamin Fuchs FC Hünenberg III 3
19 André Greter Weggiser SC 3
20 Kevin Bicker SC Cham IV 3
21 Pascal Kuchling FC Dietwil 3
22 Raphael Kuchling FC Dietwil 3
23 Daniel Berweger SC Menzingen 3
24 Aleksandar Vukajlovic Luzern United FC 3
25 Hassan Adow FC Baar 2 3
26 Roger Zemp SC Cham IV 2
27 Yannick Rodriguez SC Cham IV 2
28 Adin Nasufovic Zug 94 III 2
29 Srdan Mijatovic SC Steinhausen 2
30 Fabian Arnet FC Meggen a 2
31 Mathias Eisenegger FC Hünenberg III 2
32 Gino Rinderli SC Cham IV 2
33 Yannick Peter SC Cham IV 2
34 Joël Kaufmann FC Dietwil 2
35 Manuel Kuchling FC Dietwil 2
36 Loris Schönbächler SC Menzingen 2
37 David Aletz FC Meggen a 2
38 Igor Grgic Luzern United FC 2
39 Tarik Meier FC Hünenberg III 2
40 Sam Louis Weggiser SC 2
41 Gilles Berglas FC Baar 2 2
42 Miro Bassi FC Meggen a 2
43 Samson Lleshi Luzern United FC 2
44 Christopher Scheitza FC Baar 2 2
45 Yannick Nussbaumer SC Menzingen 2
46 Rrezart Ahmetaj Zug 94 III 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Stephan Von Moos FC Giswil 16
2 Tobias Zumstein FC Giswil 12
3 Nuno Jose Fernandes FC Hergiswil II 10
4 Luc Zimmermann FC Adligenswil 7
5 Stefan Previti FC Giswil 6
6 Piero Ricci FC Hergiswil II 6
7 Martin Matter Engelberger SC 6
8 Luca Ravarotto FC Adligenswil 6
9 Egzon Berisha FC Sarnen 5
10 Patrick Horat FC Horw 5
11 Jascha Joller FC Sarnen 5
12 Louis Felder FC Adligenswil 5
13 Roberto Lecci FC Hergiswil II 5
14 Thomas Matter Engelberger SC 4
15 Carlos Filipe Da Costa FC Sarnen 4
16 Marcio Gabriel Brandao FC Hergiswil II 4
17 Dominique Lottenbach FC Adligenswil 4
18 Reto Mattmann FC Adligenswil 4
19 Nik Lekaj FC Südstern a 4
20 Khaled Alkohale FC Südstern a 4
21 Lucca Bühler FC Adligenswil 3
22 Aaron Zwyssig FC Adligenswil 3
23 Thomas Schleiss Engelberger SC 3
24 Francis Gustaf Wuite FC Meggen b 3
25 Simone Antonucci FC Luzern 3
26 Mario Mächler FC Adligenswil 3
27 Luca Lo Presti FC Meggen b 3
28 Raphael Gutzwiller FC Adligenswil 3
29 Evandro Gsteiger FC Sarnen 2
30 Michael Flück FC Kerns 2
31 Dominic Braschler FC Sarnen 2
32 Kevin Steffen FC Giswil 2
33 Gabriele Battaglia FC Luzern 2
34 Alain Studer FC Horw 2
35 Alain Felder FC Meggen b 2
36 Sven Tribelhorn FC Hergiswil II 2
37 Bledar Fetahu FC Meggen b 2
38 Christian Blum FC Horw 2
39 Tiago Almeida FC Sarnen 2
40 Oliver Nussbaum FC Hergiswil II 2
41 Marcelo Luis Alcantara FC Südstern a 2
42 Marco Von Atzigen FC Giswil 2
43 Hannes Lüthi FC Giswil 2
44 Mauro Guedes FC Südstern a 2
45 Raffael Kaufmann Engelberger SC 2
46 Gerson Jose Trindade FC Südstern a 2
47 Dion Schmid FC Hergiswil II 2
48 Valdrin Murseli FC Hergiswil II 2
49 Salvatore Delle Castelle FC Luzern 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Shpejtim Dulaj Olympique Lucerne 10
2 Remo Hilty FC Rothenburg 9
3 Andjelko Dovoda FC Südstern b 6
4 Severin Schorno Olympique Lucerne 6
5 Philipp Kalbermatter SC Obergeissenstein 6
6 Lars Ming FC Ebikon 6
7 Michael Haussener SC Obergeissenstein 6
8 Patrik Binggeli FC Littau II 6
9 Momcilo Pajic SC Emmen b 6
10 Anton Marku SK Root 4
11 Manuel Frei FC Littau II 4
12 Fabian Stadelmann SK Root 4
13 Gianni Supino FC Rothenburg 4
14 Kilian Estermann FC Perlen-Buchrain 3
15 Kabilaan Sithamparasakthi SK Root 3
16 Marco Franza FC Perlen-Buchrain 3
17 Milos Avramovic SC Emmen b 3
18 Manuel Hermann FC Ebikon 3
19 Lucca Rusconi FC Kickers Luzern 3
20 Ivo Fuchs Olympique Lucerne 3
21 Lukas Arnold SC Obergeissenstein 3
22 Fabian Koch FC Rothenburg 3
23 Khaled Alkohale FC Kickers Luzern 3
24 Philippe Chavanne SC Obergeissenstein 2
25 Edmond Basha FC Perlen-Buchrain 2
26 Stefan Nedeljkovic SC Emmen b 2
27 Vlada Radovanovic SC Emmen b 2
28 Erick Krummenacher FC Ebikon 2
29 Sven Gerschwiler FC Littau II 2
30 Mario Coric FC Südstern b 2
31 Ardon Graishta FC Perlen-Buchrain 2
32 Sanel Kljajic Olympique Lucerne 2
33 Tim Bolzern FC Rothenburg 2
34 Hazir Arifaj Olympique Lucerne 2
35 Till Moser SC Obergeissenstein 2
36 Vladislav Stojanovic SC Emmen b 2
37 Luis Filipe Araujo SK Root 2
38 Patric Panno FC Littau II 2
39 David Pantos SK Root 2
40 Egzon Knushaj FC Kickers Luzern 2
41 Raphael Bieri FC Rothenburg 2

Groupe 5

#
1 Jérôme Lanz FC Sempach a 9
2 Fabian Stephan FC Sins b 9
3 Adam Graf FC Schüpfheim 8
4 Goncalo Vicente Fernandes FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 6
5 Michel Rothenbühler SC Reiden b 5
6 Martin Hodel SC Nebikon 5
7 Robin Schärer SC Reiden b 4
8 Luca Fahrni FC Schüpfheim 4
9 Peter Studer SC Reiden b 4
10 Fabian Schürmann SC Nebikon 4
11 Roland Troxler FC Triengen 4
12 Joel Sticher FC Sins b 4
13 Sandro Müller FC Triengen 3
14 Michael Schwegler FC Sempach a 3
15 Fabijan Pali SC Nebikon 3
16 José Filipe Bernardo SC Nebikon 3
17 Franco Javier Gonzalez SC Nebikon 3
18 Adrian Fischer Eibuselection CF 3
19 Jason Schöpfer FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 3
20 Jeton Balazi FC Triengen 3
21 Adnan Tola FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 3
22 Michael Setz FC Willisau 2
23 Dario Rogger FC Buttisholz 2
24 Fabian Fischer FC Buttisholz 2
25 Silvan Furrer FC Schüpfheim 2
26 Andreas Matter FC Buttisholz 2
27 Philipp Galliker SC Nebikon 2
28 Adrian Mettler FC Sins b 2
29 Flamur Azizi FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 2
30 Riccardo Strazzella Eibuselection CF 2
31 Silvan Bucheli FC Buttisholz 2
32 Jozef Chovancak FC Willisau 2
33 Luca Stephan FC Sins b 2
34 Roger Müller Eibuselection CF 2
35 Oliver Greil FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 2
36 Luca Portmann FC Sempach a 2
37 Marco Künzli FC Willisau 2
38 Benjamin Reichmuth FC Sempach a 2
39 Hans Rudolf Hügi SC Nebikon 2
40 Arbnor Salihaj FC Willisau 2
41 Matthias Baumgartner FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 2
42 Sandro Fischer FC Willisau 2
43 Marco Zemp FC Schüpfheim 2
44 Raphael Bättig FC Willisau 2
45 Joao Pedro Mamede SC Nebikon 2
46 Daniele Palermo SC Reiden b 2
47 Thomas Lustenberger FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 2

Groupe 6

#
1 Anton Komani SC Kriens III 8
2 Pascal Jordi SC Reiden a 7
3 Markus Tschopp SC Reiden a 6
4 Gian Cavegn SC Reiden a 5
5 Fabrizio Geri FC Südstern c 5
6 Jasha Bättig SC Reiden a 5
7 Ivan Terracciano FC Eschenbach 4
8 Thomas Budmiger FC Eschenbach 4
9 Patrik Memaj FC Wauwil-Egolzwil 4
10 Patrick Bösch SC Reiden a 3
11 Jann Stutz FC Sins a 3
12 Patrick Roos FC Wauwil-Egolzwil 3
13 Severin Wüest FC Knutwil 3
14 Robin Dare SC Emmen II 3
15 Neil Hodel FC Knutwil 3
16 Zef Gjoni FC Südstern c 3
17 Flamur Emini SC Emmen II 3
18 Valon Duzhmani FC Südstern c 3
19 Granit Klaiqi FC Südstern c 2
20 Oliver Steiger FC Knutwil 2
21 Basil Eberhard SC Emmen II 2
22 Samuel Stocker FC Eschenbach 2
23 Fatos Haxhija SC Kriens III 2
24 Amir Fanaj FC Wauwil-Egolzwil 2
25 Robin Bisang FC Wauwil-Egolzwil 2
26 Thanh Danh FC Sempach b 2
27 Siro Buholzer FC Sins a 2
28 Daniel Müller FC Sins a 2
29 Edmond Prekaj FC Wauwil-Egolzwil 2
30 Lukas Achermann FC Wauwil-Egolzwil 2
31 Roland Saliqunaj FC Wauwil-Egolzwil 2
32 Fabian Gloggner FC Malters 2
33 Adrian Kaufmann FC Knutwil 2
34 David Ettlin SC Emmen II 2
35 Roman Stöckli FC Wauwil-Egolzwil 2
36 Dominik Gabler SC Kriens III 2
37 Joris Schweizer FC Malters 2
Top