OFV 2ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Jasmin Abdoski FC Widnau 1 15
2 Martin Surynek FC Weesen 1 10
3 Rafael Godoi FC Au-Berneck 05 1 7
4 Mergim Osmani FC Montlingen 1 6
5 Daniel Lässer FC Widnau 1 5
6 Jakub Vojta FC Weesen 1 5
7 Noah Thönig FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 4
8 Philipp Ospelt FC Vaduz 2 4
9 Alessandro Giacomelli FC Ems 1 4
10 Adis Hujdur FC Altstätten 1 4
11 Sevalj Ljatifi FC St. Margrethen 1 4
12 Dominik Nüesch FC Widnau 1 4
13 Dursun Karatay FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 4
14 Besart Shoshi FC St. Margrethen 1 4
15 Ramon Gächter FC Altstätten 1 3
16 Stefano D Amico FC St. Margrethen 1 3
17 Daniel Lipovac FC Mels 1 3
18 Fatlum Aliu FC Au-Berneck 05 1 3
19 Pascal Müller FC Weesen 1 3
20 Sahin Irisme FC Altstätten 1 3
21 Célien Wicht FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 3
22 Christian Giallongo FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 3
23 Shkelqim Mamuti FC Vaduz 2 3
24 Granit Sadikaj FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 2
25 Nsingui Lebien FC Ems 1 2
26 Mario Budimir FC Weesen 1 2
27 Colin Haas FC Ruggell 1 2
28 Daniel Lichtenstern FC Altstätten 1 2
29 Daniel Lüchinger FC Widnau 1 2
30 Alfred FC Altstätten 1 2
31 Fabian Wüst FC Montlingen 1 2
32 Dominik Meier FC Ruggell 1 2
33 Julian Bösch FC Altstätten 1 2
34 Agim Zeciri FC Ruggell 1 2
35 Luka Tiganj FC Vaduz 2 2
36 Ramon Gartmann FC Vaduz 2 2
37 Cédric Chevalley FC Vaduz 2 2
38 Veton Aliji FC Mels 1 2
39 Nedeljko Mitrovic FC Ems 1 2
40 Aurel Kalaba FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 2
41 Rijad Abazi FC St. Margrethen 1 2
42 Carlo Göldi FC Altstätten 1 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Silvano De Carvalho FC Wängi 1 10
2 Antonio Mihaylov AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 6
3 Tomasz Kubiak SC Bronschhofen 1 5
4 Seyfettin Sinan Akdeniz FC Arbon 05 1 5
5 Denis Omerbegovic FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 5
6 Oliver Baumann FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 5
7 Irves Kucani FC Uzwil 2 5
8 Joel Haltinner FC Arbon 05 1 5
9 Nino Arganese FC Amriswil 1 4
10 Fabio Moser FC Amriswil 1 4
11 Joël Germann FC Amriswil 1 4
12 Evgkenii Kononenko FC Sirnach 1 4
13 Manuel Bellini FC Steinach 1 4
14 Bruno Filipe de Oliveira FC Wängi 1 4
15 Mischa Schoch FC Amriswil 1 4
16 Michel Trigo AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 3
17 Ermir Krasniqi FC Amriswil 1 3
18 Stojan Miljic FC Amriswil 1 3
19 Philipp Flammer SC Bronschhofen 1 3
20 Dusan Vasic FC Uzwil 2 2
21 Leandro Lucarelli AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 2
22 Dario Germann FC Steinach 1 2
23 Josef Peterer FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 2
24 Jan Acklin FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 2
25 Reto Nef FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 2
26 Giuseppe Nesci FC Herisau 1 2
27 Michael Keller FC Herisau 1 2
28 Tobias Egger FC Arbon 05 1 2
29 Sandro Klarer FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 2
30 Malek Hadjadj FC Herisau 1 2
31 Doriano Telatin FC Arbon 05 1 2
32 Darko Anic AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 2
33 Mattias Gröli FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 2
34 Jeanret Drittenbass FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 2
35 Kevin Bärlocher FC Arbon 05 1 2
36 Alajdin Pajaziti AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 2
37 Andrea Patelli AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 2
38 Milos Markovic FC Uzwil 2 2
39 Igor Kojic FC Sirnach 1 2
40 Patrice Baumann FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1 2
41 Luca Menet FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 2
42 Nicolas Brunner FC Steinach 1 2
43 Marc Ott SC Bronschhofen 1 2
44 Tizian Scheidegger FC Steinach 1 2
45 Jamiro Gätzi FC Steinach 1 2
Top