OFV 3ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Gabriel Derungs US Schluein Ilanz 1 10
2 Marco Cucinelli FC Netstal 1 9
3 Romano Broder FC Walenstadt 1 9
4 Lars Caduff US Schluein Ilanz 1 9
5 Sascha Bless FC Flums 1 6
6 Marino Cavegn US Schluein Ilanz 1 5
7 Samuel Näf FC Bad Ragaz 1 5
8 Christoph Mullis FC Sargans 1 5
9 Giuseppe Acquistapace Valposchiavo Calcio 1 5
10 Martin Neuhaus FC Thusis - Cazis 1 4
11 Marcello Raselli Valposchiavo Calcio 1 4
12 Agron Beqiri FC Walenstadt 1 4
13 Raphael Kalberer FC Sargans 1 4
14 Vendim Gashi FC Thusis - Cazis 1 4
15 Resandan Yogarajah Chur 97 2 3
16 Miro Niederer SC Rhäzüns 1 3
17 Fabio Kolp FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 3
18 Stephan Berni US Schluein Ilanz 1 3
19 Stjepan Petrovic FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 3
20 Levin Schindler FC Linth 04 2 3
21 Lucas Sauter FC Netstal 1 3
22 Gerold Bisig FC Linth 04 2 2
23 Francesco Fragapane FC Linth 04 2 2
24 Gianni Schweigl FC Thusis - Cazis 1 2
25 Fabian Weber FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 2
26 Matias Antunovic FC Bad Ragaz 1 2
27 Janique Gringer Chur 97 2 2
28 Marco Walser FC Sargans 1 2
29 Andri Grischott FC Thusis - Cazis 1 2
30 Bruno Manuel Campos SC Rhäzüns 1 2
31 Serafin Bundi US Schluein Ilanz 1 2
32 Salvatore Rauti FC Bad Ragaz 1 2
33 Renato Oswald FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 2
34 Sandro Pelizzatti FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 2
35 Stefan Bänz FC Linth 04 2 2
36 Edin Durmisi Chur 97 2 2
37 Vitor Antonio Monteiro Chur 97 2 2
38 Rishi Thavapararajah Chur 97 2 2
39 Avni Aliji FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 2
40 Danilo Djermanovic SC Rhäzüns 1 2
41 Raffaele Tassone FC Walenstadt 1 2
42 Yannick Möhr FC Thusis - Cazis 1 2
43 Gioele Corti Valposchiavo Calcio 1 2
44 Jeff Grünenfelder FC Sargans 1 2
45 Kevin Mollet FC Flums 1 2
46 Eric Ott Chur 97 2 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Granit Cekaj FC Besa 1 14
2 Visar Ameti FC Uznach 1a 12
3 Mathias Barandun FC Triesenberg 1 11
4 Cristian Creo FC Teufen 1 9
5 Roman Eicher FC Uznach 1a 8
6 Philip Baumgartner FC Rebstein 1 8
7 Rafael Koch FC Appenzell 1 8
8 Lars Manser FC Appenzell 1 6
9 Simon Baumann FC Appenzell 1 6
10 Lendim Ibrahimi FC Rheineck 1 6
11 Elija Walz FC Teufen 1 6
12 Bernhard Allgäuer FC Rüthi 1 5
13 Rico Köppel FC Rebstein 1 5
14 Roger Beck FC Balzers 2 5
15 Simon Schranz FC Rebstein 1 5
16 Enis Lela FC Besa 1 5
17 Jonas Signer FC Appenzell 1 5
18 Blerim Ibrahimi FC Rheineck 1 5
19 David Köppel FC Appenzell 1 5
20 Fabian Mazenauer FC Speicher 1 4
21 Taras Zinko FC Rheineck 1 4
22 Roman Ehrbar FC Teufen 1 4
23 Daniel Salzgeber FC Triesen 1 4
24 Aldo Giurgola FC Triesen 1 4
25 Fabio Panella FC Teufen 1 4
26 Manuel Baumann FC Rheineck 1 4
27 Sebastian Bürgler FC Balzers 2 4
28 Jovo Zoric FC Triesenberg 1 3
29 Adriano Lipovac FC Triesenberg 1 3
30 Borislav Pavicic FC Balzers 2 3
31 Imer Kamberi FC Rüthi 1 3
32 Rony Hanselmann FC Triesenberg 1 3
33 Alessandro Büchel FC Triesen 1 3
34 Luca Locher FC Teufen 1 3
35 Sandro Kamer FC Uznach 1a 3
36 Amel Grbic FC Teufen 1 3
37 Gabriel Macedo FC Rheineck 1 3
38 Sadin Sadikovic FC Besa 1 3
39 Vincenzo Vaccaro FC Triesen 1 3
40 Dominik Hinder FC Uznach 1a 2
41 Gazmend Morina FC Besa 1 2
42 Tizian Keller FC Appenzell 1 2
43 Laurin Kind FC Triesen 1 2
44 Maximilian Kratochwil FC Schaan 1 2
45 Marc Schneider FC Rüthi 1 2
46 Rafael Grünenfelder FC Balzers 2 2
47 Tobias Dos Reis FC Balzers 2 2
48 Manuel Vogt FC Balzers 2 2
49 Jérôme Lüchinger FC Rüthi 1 2
50 Silvan Aranda FC Uznach 1a 2
51 Flamur Bojaxhi FC Rheineck 1 2
52 Lukas Dierauer FC Rebstein 1 2
53 Livio Sanseverino FC Rüthi 1 2
54 Philipp Steiner FC Uznach 1a 2
55 Marko Jurkic FC Appenzell 1 2
56 Philipp Foser FC Triesenberg 1 2
57 Nderim Iseni FC Schaan 1 2
58 Jano Bachmann FC Teufen 1 2
59 Richard Vogt FC Balzers 2 2
60 Erjon Mucodemi FC Besa 1 2
61 Emsal Aliji FC Triesen 1 2
62 Moses Aouami FC Speicher 1 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Patrick Brülisauer FC Wittenbach 1 9
2 Renato Fusco FC Romanshorn 1 9
3 Hallil Ince FC Kreuzlingen 2 9
4 Isni Zekiri KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 9
5 Michael Würth FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 9
6 Flurim Panik FC Bischofszell 1 8
7 Ralph Stalder FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 8
8 Rafael Schmid FC St.Otmar 1 7
9 Dennis Gallo FC Pfyn 1 7
10 Kai Länzlinger FC Romanshorn 1 7
11 Marco Eugster SC Berg 1 6
12 Mentor Gashi FC Gossau 2 6
13 Luca Brülisauer FC Wittenbach 1 5
14 Denis Omerbegovic FC St.Otmar 1 5
15 Sinisa Tosic SC Berg 1 5
16 Cedric Schenk FC Romanshorn 1 5
17 Admir Basic KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 4
18 Yannick Brunner FC St.Otmar 1 4
19 Diego Cassani FC Wittenbach 1 4
20 Gérôme Leupin FC Pfyn 1 4
21 Rico Ziegler FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 3
22 Lahsen Ait Haddou SC Berg 1 3
23 Aleksandar Vujinovic FC Gossau 2 3
24 Sasa Bajkusa SC Berg 1 3
25 Nesat Alili FC Kreuzlingen 2 3
26 Bekim Panik FC Bischofszell 1 3
27 Kelian Bieli FC Wittenbach 1 3
28 Marc Sprenger FC Romanshorn 1 3
29 Edmond Mulaj FC Tägerwilen 1 3
30 Martin Velev FC Tägerwilen 1 3
31 Domenico Ventrici FC Romanshorn 1 3
32 Argjend Sabani FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2 3
33 Zlatibor Kovacevic FC Gossau 2 2
34 Yannick Stacher FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 2
35 Thomas Würth FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 2
36 Erik Willems FC Bischofszell 1 2
37 Fabio Mauchle FC Bischofszell 1 2
38 Noël Kühne FC Tägerwilen 1 2
39 Tosum Abdoski FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2 2
40 Vasil Tudzharov FC Tägerwilen 1 2
41 Elmedin Pajaziti FC Kreuzlingen 2 2
42 Begat Bushati KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 2
43 Miro Berger FC Kreuzlingen 2 2
44 Louie Joseph Greenaway SC Berg 1 2
45 Philipp Schmid FC St.Otmar 1 2
46 Michael Keller FC Gossau 2 2
47 Rico Meister FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2 2
48 Wisam Al Naemi FC Kreuzlingen 2 2
49 Alban Morina KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 2
50 Vincenzo Zinnà FC Romanshorn 1 2
51 Burim Zulfiu FC Tägerwilen 1 2
52 Diego Provenzano FC Tägerwilen 1 2
53 Christian Lang FC Romanshorn 1 2
54 Francisco Morales FC Tägerwilen 1 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Dario Regazzoni FC Henau 1 12
2 Sandro Vigini FC Schmerikon 1 12
3 Robert Stojanov FC Eschenbach 1 11
4 Roberto Manzo FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 10
5 Mentor Gojani FC Eschenbach 1 10
6 Manuel Mfutila Narciso SC Aadorf 1 9
7 Ciro Marino FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 8
8 Philipp Roth FC Zuzwil 1 8
9 Martin Kuhn FC Zuzwil 1 7
10 Michel Egli SC Aadorf 1 7
11 Andreas Müller FC Eschenbach 1 7
12 Patrick Gähwiler FC Zuzwil 1 7
13 Fabian Marjakaj FC Bütschwil 1 6
14 Kaan Polat FC Schmerikon 1 6
15 André Palumbo FC Wagen 1 6
16 Marcel Tschirky FC Schmerikon 1 6
17 Stephen Bosshard FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 5
18 Yves Helbling FC Eschenbach 1 5
19 José Pereira FC Flawil 1 5
20 Tunahan Ilcitay FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 5
21 Roman Kipfer FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 4
22 Enes Gibanica FC Flawil 1 4
23 Simon Obrist FC Henau 1 4
24 Matthias Rüegg FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 4
25 Cédric Löhrer FC Henau 1 4
26 Ramon Felix FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 4
27 Reto Rieser FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 3
28 Pjeter Baftijaj FC Flawil 1 3
29 Sandro Meier FC Eschenbach 1 3
30 Stefan Rüegg FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 3
31 Adrian Oberholzer FC Bütschwil 1 3
32 Chi Cuong Nguyen FC Wagen 1 3
33 Pema Nyangpo FC Eschenbach 1 3
34 Milan Hanslin FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 3
35 Jan Zerres FC Henau 1 2
36 Claudio Grauso FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 2
37 Matthias Fräfel FC Henau 1 2
38 Max Ammann SC Aadorf 1 2
39 Ueli Treichler FC Henau 1 2
40 Silvan Bechtiger FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 2
41 Kevin Birrer FC Wagen 1 2
42 Daniel Fäh FC Bütschwil 1 2
43 Coutinho FC Flawil 1 2
44 Nando Bürge FC Henau 1 2
45 Fabian Stalder SC Aadorf 1 2
46 Noah Aschwanden FC Bütschwil 1 2
47 Labinot Musaj FC Flawil 1 2
48 Christoph Schneider FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 2
49 Roger Büsser FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 2
50 Bujar Sejdi FC Henau 1 2
51 Roman Bollhalder FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 2
52 Ramon Imper FC Flawil 1 2
53 Roman Stäbler FC Flawil 1 2
54 Michelangelo Vita FC Uznach 1b 2
Top