OFV 5ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 John Rodrigues FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1a 9
2 Andrin Zenklusen FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1 9
3 Arber Neziri FC Bashkimi 99 1 9
4 Qendrim Aliji FC Bashkimi 99 1 6
5 Daniele Marchesi Valposchiavo Calcio 2 5
6 Ismet Zeneli FC Bashkimi 99 1 3
7 Paul Ardueser FC Davos 1 3
8 Silvan Fetz FC Orion Chur 1 3
9 Raphael Schaufelberger FC Sargans 2a 2
10 Qendrim Morina FC Bashkimi 99 1 2
11 Philip Arnold FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1 2
12 Daniel Bärtsch FC Mels 2b 2
13 Vladenko Tanasic FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1 2
14 Dominik Bonderer FC Sargans 2a 2
15 Pedro Miguel Viseu FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1a 2
16 Marco Pfiffner FC Sargans 2a 2
17 Michael De Melo FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1a 2
18 Ivano Simonet CB Surses 2 2
19 Diego Truniger FC Mels 2b 2
20 Nasuf Nuhiji FC Bashkimi 99 1 2
21 Yusuf Türk FC Bashkimi 99 1 2
22 Domenico Sergi FC Mels 2b 2
23 Fedele Pozzoli AC Bregaglia 1 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Mirco Darms CB Lumnezia 2 4
2 Ivan Decurtins FC Sedrun/Disentis 1 3
3 Serafin Lehmann CB Trun/Rabius 2 3
4 Tobias Schär US Rueun 1 3
5 Alen Klopic FC Mladost 74 1 3
6 Silvio Candinas FC Sedrun/Disentis 1 3
7 Dario Janki FC Sedrun/Disentis 1 2
8 Mirco Oswald CB Union Trin 1 2
9 Marc Adam CB Union Trin 1 2
10 Remo Flepp FC Sedrun/Disentis 1 2
11 Christoph Bass US Danis-Tavanasa 2 2
12 Gian Luca Montalta US Danis-Tavanasa 2 2
13 Admir Smajic FC Mladost 74 1 2
14 Tonino Keller CB Union Trin 1 2
15 Kevin Albin CB Trun/Rabius 2 2
16 Tizian Casanova CB Lumnezia 2 2
17 Michael De Melo FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1b 2
18 Irvin Cutuk FC Mladost 74 1 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Thorsten Gerd Elsholz FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b 14
2 Simo Dordic FC Rüti GL 1a 6
3 Dave Kälin FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b 4
4 Ignacio Novoa FC Mels 2a 4
5 Roman Bartholet FC Flums 2 4
6 Michael Mella FC Triesenberg 2 3
7 Stefan Banzer FC Triesenberg 2 3
8 Alexander Mannhart FC Sargans 2b 3
9 Florian Stucki FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b 3
10 Fatgzon Tosuni FC Trübbach 2b 2
11 Robin Mettler FC Triesenberg 2 2
12 Lundrim Sulejmani FC Flums 2 2
13 Roger Rinderer FC Flums 2 2
14 Dejan Luchsinger FC Rüti GL 1a 2
15 Yannik Züst FC Mels 2a 2
16 Fabio Kalberer FC Mels 2a 2
17 Dario Marquart FC Mels 2a 2
18 Antonino Chindamo FC ACRP Davos 1 2
19 Dario Fischer FC Untervaz 2 2
20 Andreas Gerster FC Triesenberg 2 2
21 Esmin Jonuzi FC Trübbach 2b 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Agim Zeciri FC Ruggell 2 5
2 Silvan Marxer FC Ruggell 2 5
3 Simon Sonderegger FC Rüthi 2 4
4 Raphael Dürr FC Gams 2 4
5 Veprim Krasniqi FC Haag 2 4
6 David Hasler USV Eschen/Mauren 3 4
7 Simon Heeb FC Ruggell 2 4
8 Stefan Ott FC Ruggell 2 3
9 Nexhmedin Sejfijaj FC Rüthi 2 3
10 Simon Frei FC Gams 2 3
11 Mirnes Omeradzic FC Haag 2 3
12 Marco Lüchinger FC Montlingen 3 2
13 Maurice Marxer FC Ruggell 2 2
14 Marian Hvisc FC Gams 2 2
15 Thomas Walch FC Ruggell 2 2
16 Raphael Zech USV Eschen/Mauren 3 2
17 Michael Marxer FC Ruggell 2 2
18 Simon Matt USV Eschen/Mauren 3 2
19 Andreas Lenherr FC Gams 2 2

Groupe 5

#
1 Daniel Graf FC Rebstein 3 3
2 Roman Cajochen FC Staad 2 2

Groupe 6

#
1 Kushtrim Hajrullahu FC St. Margrethen 2a 10
2 Marco Bruderer FC Rorschacherberg 1a 4
3 Demisha Hani FC St. Margrethen 2a 4
4 Belmin Imsic FC Bühler 2 3
5 Lavdim Halili AS Scintilla 1 3
6 Diego Diethelm FC Sarajevo 92 1 3
7 Valerio Manzari AS Scintilla 1 2
8 Sevalj Ljatifi FC St. Margrethen 2a 2
9 Haris Hadziric FC Sarajevo 92 1 2
10 Dzemajil Muratovic FC Sarajevo 92 1 2
11 Joshua Keller SC Brühl 3 2
12 Bledi Ismaili AS Scintilla 1 2
13 Fabrizio Bonazza FC Rotmonten SG 1 2
14 Fabian Helg FC Rotmonten SG 1 2

Groupe 7

#
1 Idriz Isejni AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 5
2 Tomo Barlecaj AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 3
3 Dimitri Vogt FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 3
4 Aiko Wanzenried AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 3
5 Shenur Ameti AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 2
6 Francisco Morales FC Kreuzlingen 3 2
7 Cihad Bilir AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 2
8 Simon Najdenik FC KS-Sulgen 1 2
9 Marsell Gjini FC KS-Sulgen 1 2
10 Ferhat Saygili FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b 2
11 Joao Pedro Amorim FC Bischofszell 2 2
12 Cyrill Schleusser FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 2
13 Janis Krebs FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 2
14 Fernando Miguel Portela AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 2

Groupe 8

#
1 Dzelal Sulejmani FC Wil 1900 2 3
2 Pascal Frei FC Münchwilen 2b 3
3 Daniel Sevinc FC Flawil 3 2
4 Delio Klein FC Wängi 3 2
5 Massimo Cirillo FC Wängi 3 2
6 Lars Zimmermann FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 3 2

Groupe 9

#
1 Kristian Uka FC Frauenfeld 3 5
2 Glorian Uka FC Frauenfeld 3 4
3 Remo Hartmann FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a 4
4 Gökhan Arslan FC Münchwilen 2c 3
5 Diego Urbani FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a 3
6 Jan Zbinden FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a 2
7 Pascal Brunner FC Eschlikon 2 2
8 Shanuyan Ariyaraja FC Sirnach 2b 2
9 Robin Michel FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a 2
10 Stefan Pabst FC Littenheid 1 2
11 Besar Veliu FC Steckborn 2 2
12 Adrian Krüsi FC Niederstetten 1b 2
13 Mirko Zbinden FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a 2
14 Laurenz Traxler FC Dussnang 2 2
15 Patrick Koller FC Dussnang 2 2
16 Elvis Kengji FC Frauenfeld 3 2
17 Remo Brühwiler FC Sirnach 2b 2

Groupe 10

#
1 Matteo Barbieri FC Netstal 3 6
2 Daniel Bernardy FC Uznach 2 5
3 Sven Streiff FC Rüti GL 1b 4
4 Matteo Piccirillo FC Linth 04 3 4
5 Simon Graf FC Netstal 3 3
6 Robiel Habtom FC Netstal 3 2
7 Daniel Kalberer FC Uznach 2 2
8 Michael Vettiger FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a 2
9 Dominic Noser FC Linth 04 3 2
10 Hannes Vögeli FC Rüti GL 1b 2
11 Patrick Steiner FC Eschenbach 2 2
12 Stefan Keller FC Uznach 2 2
13 Stefan Reithebuch FC Rüti GL 1b 2
Top