AFF 2ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Ilirjan Mehmetaj FC Avenches I 20
2 Alan Ryser FC Piamont I 14
3 Florian Panchaud FC Ursy I 11
4 Grégoire Andrey ES Belfaux I 11
5 Marco Fasel FC Ueberstorf I 10
6 Senol Sulkoski FC Murten I 9
7 Adrian Mekani FC Haute-Gruyère I 9
8 Kevin Portmann FC Ueberstorf I 9
9 Manuel Schwarz FC Plaffeien I 8
10 Arton Ademaj FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon I 7
11 Burim Fazlija FC Haute-Gruyère I 7
12 Marem Ajdaroski FC Kerzers I 7
13 Shkelzen Jahaj FC Marly I 6
14 Joel Jungo FC Ueberstorf I 6
15 Valon Ramabaja FC Haute-Gruyère I 6
16 Ricardo Jorge Sanches FC Haute-Gruyère I 6
17 Kavena Nsingi FC Gumefens/Sorens I 6
18 Durim Seipi FC Murten I 5
19 Robin Brülhart FC Piamont I 5
20 Dardan Osmanaj FC Avenches I 5
21 Romain Berset FC Sarine-Ouest 5
22 Colin Häni FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon I 5
23 Yves Käser FC Plaffeien I 5
24 Steve Doutaz FC Gumefens/Sorens I 5
25 Yannick Joye FC Ependes/Arconciel I 4
26 Basile Brülhart FC Piamont I 4
27 Joel De Figueiredo FC Ependes/Arconciel I 4
28 Nelly Brice Sah ES Belfaux I 4
29 Arbnor Ademaj FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon I 4
30 Marc Kaltenrieder FC Kerzers I 4
31 Gregoire Chassot FC Ursy I 4
32 Roman Zesiger FC Kerzers I 4
33 Kevin Correia FC Marly I 4
34 Tiago André Freitas FC Piamont I 4
35 Loïc Demierre FC Ursy I 4
36 Lukas Weber FC Kerzers I 3
37 Fernando Lopes ES Belfaux I 3
38 Fabrice Mast FC Plaffeien I 3
39 Sylvain Telley FC Sarine-Ouest 3
40 Sébastien Bagnoud ES Belfaux I 3
41 Antony Gellura FC Marly I 3
42 Luc Mory ES Belfaux I 3
43 Nicolas Terreaux FC Ependes/Arconciel I 3
44 Ludovic Schmid FC Sarine-Ouest 3
45 Dominik Forster FC Kerzers I 3
46 Lorri Michel FC Piamont I 3
47 Dominik Lötscher FC Plaffeien I 2
48 Luca Comba FC Kerzers I 2
49 Simon Gremaud FC Haute-Gruyère I 2
50 Vincent Ropraz FC Gumefens/Sorens I 2
51 Yohan Dupont FC Ursy I 2
52 Carlos Fernando Teixeira FC Haute-Gruyère I 2
53 Loris Pignone FC Murten I 2
54 Kevin Xavier Dias FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon I 2
55 Samuel Roulin FC Marly I 2
56 Lucas Homero Mauron FC Marly I 2
57 Nordyn Jaggi FC Murten I 2
58 Vedat Ramqaj FC Ursy I 2
59 Fabio Furtado FC Avenches I 2
60 Adilson Carvalho FC Haute-Gruyère I 2
61 Jacky Deillon FC Ursy I 2
62 Christophe Carrel FC Sarine-Ouest 2
63 Robin Fasel FC Sarine-Ouest 2
Top