AFV 5ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Daniel Stocker SC Schöftland 3 13
2 Robin Koch SC Schöftland 3 11
3 Paolo Scicchitano SC Schöftland 3 11
4 Mustafa Osman FC Küttigen 3 6
5 Fabian Fessler SC Zofingen 3 6
6 Ricardo Wittmann SC Zofingen 3 5
7 Florian Gjini FC Gränichen 3a 5
8 Sabesh Sivasubramaniam FC Aarburg 2 5
9 Stefan Zürcher FC Muhen 2 4
10 Patric Widmer FC Gränichen 3a 4
11 Ferdinando Di Pasquale FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2 4
12 Andreas Bühlmann FC Muhen 2 4
13 Lucas Von Arx FC Erlinsbach 2 3
14 Jean Luc Cueni FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2 3
15 Jim Widmer FC Oftringen 3 3
16 Steven Schär SC Schöftland 3 3
17 Mirco Hilfiker SC Schöftland 3 3
18 Dijamant Demaj Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 2 3
19 Pascal Ernst SC Schöftland 3 3
20 Philipp Meier SC Schöftland 3 3
21 Lukas Leuenberger SC Schöftland 3 3
22 Nils Buchser SC Schöftland 3 2
23 Fabiano Giorgi SC Zofingen 3 2
24 Ferhat Celebi FC Aarburg 2 2
25 Siro Schmidli FC Frick 3 2
26 Arbnor Sejdiu FC Gränichen 3a 2
27 César Daniel Teixeira Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 2 2
28 Stefan Rajic FC Küttigen 3 2
29 Marcel Hallmann FC Erlinsbach 2 2
30 Levin Zimmermann FC Muhen 2 2
31 Bruno Gomes Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 2 2
32 Michael Greco FC Entfelden 3 2
33 Anton Balandin FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2 2
34 Anhphong Trinh FC Oftringen 3 2
35 Alen Ibrahimovic FC Oftringen 3 2
36 Luca Haberstich FC Muhen 2 2
37 Alexander Schilling FC Erlinsbach 2 2
38 Christoph Spring SC Zofingen 3 2
39 Noel Frei SC Zofingen 3 2
40 Najeeb Halawa SC Zofingen 3 2
41 Thomas Bossard SC Zofingen 3 2
42 Fabio Eng FC Oftringen 3 2
43 Dominik Scherzinger FC Erlinsbach 2 2
44 Saleban Abdala FC Entfelden 3 2
45 Jan Häusermann FC Gränichen 3a 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Leonard Rashiti FC Rohr 2 6
2 Pascal Widmer FC Gränichen 3b 6
3 Raffaele Mazzarella FC Meisterschwanden 2 5
4 Fabio Käppeli FC Merenschwand 5
5 Ivan Teixeira SV Auenstein/Picchi 5
6 Enrico Lüdi SV Auenstein/Picchi 4
7 Peter Kieser SC Seengen 2 4
8 Florian Müller FC Gränichen 3b 4
9 Franz Obernauer FC Niederlenz 2 4
10 Arbnor Sejdiu FC Gränichen 3b 4
11 Immo Messerschmidt FC Niederlenz 2 3
12 Habtom Kiros FC Gränichen 3b 3
13 Raphael Süess SV Auenstein/Picchi 3
14 Djordje Zdravkovic SV Auenstein/Picchi 3
15 Adrian Riner FC Seon 2 3
16 Steven Matter SC Seengen 2 3
17 Rafael Flückiger FC Sarmenstorf 3 3
18 Marc Berli FC Merenschwand 3
19 Orlando Mazzarella FC Meisterschwanden 2 3
20 Patrick Frei SV Auenstein/Picchi 2
21 Dogukan Martin FC Bünz-Maiengrün 3b 2
22 Pascal Schärer FC Sarmenstorf 3 2
23 Joris Fehlmann FC Gränichen 3b 2
24 Dominic Guler FC Rohr 2 2
25 Raphael Hürlimann FC Tägerig 2 2
26 Ayberk Sahil FC Suhr 2 2
27 Ardit Shala FC Rohr 2 2
28 Kilian Steinmann SC Seengen 2 2
29 Giovanni D Elena FC Merenschwand 2
30 Giacomo Santoro FC Suhr 2 2
31 Manuel Keller FC Seon 2 2
32 Daniel Filipovic FC Suhr 2 2
33 David Schumacher FC Merenschwand 2
34 David Marbach FC Sarmenstorf 3 2
35 Damian Stöckli FC Merenschwand 2
36 Vojislav Stanisic FC Suhr 2 2
37 Christopher Hadodo FC Gränichen 3b 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Severin Mutter FC Energie Beznau 6
2 Mergim Hoti FC Leibstadt 5
3 Claudio Wohllaib FC Energie Beznau 5
4 Matios Bahnan FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 5
5 Dominik Rohner FC Energie Beznau 4
6 Veli Efe FC Obersiggenthal 2 4
7 Daniel Karagol FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 4
8 Pascal Steigmeier FC Energie Beznau 4
9 Fabio Rüede FC Energie Beznau 3
10 Andreas Büecheler FC Energie Beznau 3
11 Berkay Bozkus FC Neuenhof 2 3
12 Joshua Marti FC Klingnau 2 3
13 Besnik Golaj FC Leibstadt 3
14 Sandro Mösli FC Leibstadt 3
15 Nordin Kaddoro FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 3
16 Kushtrim Hoti FC Leibstadt 3
17 Francesco Imbrogno FC Neuenhof 2 2
18 Fabian Steigmeier FC Energie Beznau 2
19 Sascha Eberhart FC Brugg 3 2
20 Edon Jahaj FC Obersiggenthal 2 2
21 Manuel Kalt FC Energie Beznau 2
22 Serkan Bükücü FC Bünz-Maiengrün 3a 2
23 Dennis Lüder FC Bünz-Maiengrün 3a 2
24 Marco Humbel FC Energie Beznau 2
25 Visar Mazhiqi FC Leibstadt 2
26 Ardian Alija SV Würenlos 2 2
27 Enrico Koch SV Würenlos 2 2
28 Manuel Wüst FC Klingnau 2 2
29 Arlind Berisha FC Mellingen 3 2
30 Liam De Bais FC Bünz-Maiengrün 3a 2
31 Ramon Reinle FC Energie Beznau 2
Top