AVF 4ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Fabio Alig FC St. Niklaus 15
2 Thierry Hischier FC Visp 2 12
3 João Antonio Santos FC Agarn 9
4 Loris Chiarello FC Chippis 2 8
5 Mathias Paris FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2 6
6 Jean Paul Zenhäusern FC St. Niklaus 6
7 Davy Bregy FC Turtmann 6
8 Christian De Ieso FC Chippis 2 6
9 Julien Rota FC Granges 2 5
10 Marco Pollinger FC St. Niklaus 5
11 Diego Caetano FC Granges 2 5
12 Jan Cina FC Salgesch 2 5
13 Martial Ittig FC St. Niklaus 5
14 Gabriel Constantin FC Chippis 2 5
15 Frédéric Seiler FC Brig-Glis 2 5
16 Manuel Britsch FC Naters 3 4
17 David Bittel FC Naters 3 4
18 David Cardoso FC St. Niklaus 4
19 Deny Bregy FC Turtmann 4
20 Steeve Morard FC Chippis 2 4
21 David Salzmann FC Naters 3 4
22 Sebastian Eyer FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2 4
23 Socrates Luamba FC Turtmann 4
24 Mathias Ruff FC Agarn 4
25 Carlos Filipe Santos FC Agarn 4
26 Louis Gillioz FC Saint-Léonard 3 4
27 Dany Clivaz FC Chippis 2 4
28 Kevin Fux FC St. Niklaus 4
29 Alessandro Marino FC Brig-Glis 2 4
30 Alexander Feger FC Brig-Glis 2 3
31 Yannick Treyer FC Brig-Glis 2 3
32 Fabrizio Zenklusen FC Brig-Glis 2 3
33 Neil Edward Doyle FC Saint-Léonard 3 3
34 Etienne Glenz FC Salgesch 2 3
35 Mario Loretan FC Turtmann 3
36 Rainer Tenud FC Salgesch 2 3
37 Stefan Manz FC Brig-Glis 2 3
38 Ndavishimiye Arthur Ngendanganya FC Saint-Léonard 3 3
39 Ruben Emanuel Soares FC Naters 3 3
40 Grégory Sarbach FC St. Niklaus 3
41 Alessio Saranelli FC Chippis 2 3
42 Lukas Heinzen FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2 3
43 Patrick Zimmermann FC Visp 2 3
44 Sandro Oggier FC Turtmann 3
45 Hugo Rafael Pinto FC Salgesch 2 3
46 Yannick Locher FC Salgesch 2 2
47 Massimiliano Iacopino FC Visp 2 2
48 Samuel Zurbriggen FC Raron 2 2
49 Moritz Zacher FC Brig-Glis 2 2
50 Ilija Sacevski FC Chippis 2 2
51 Lionel Fux FC St. Niklaus 2
52 Thomas Albrecht FC Visp 2 2
53 Luca Hügli FC Raron 2 2
54 Luca Imboden FC Raron 2 2
55 Giuseppe Carbone FC Granges 2 2
56 Lucas Constantin FC Saint-Léonard 3 2
57 Fabien Epiney FC Saint-Léonard 3 2
58 Pascal Fuhrer FC Naters 3 2
59 Silvan Balet FC Salgesch 2 2
60 Benjamin Imboden FC Brig-Glis 2 2
61 Sandro Kronig FC St. Niklaus 2
62 Diego Karlen FC Visp 2 2
63 Clement Francioli FC Saint-Léonard 3 2
64 Christoph Andres FC St. Niklaus 2
65 Amadeus Burgener FC Visp 2 2
66 Philipp Indermitte FC Turtmann 2
67 Dominique Walker FC Naters 3 2
68 Robin Pfaffen FC Raron 2 2
69 Carlos Rafael Pereira FC Granges 2 2
70 Roman Baumann FC Turtmann 2
71 Yann Bregy FC Salgesch 2 2
72 Luca Benelli FC Brig-Glis 2 2
73 Patrick Costa FC Raron 2 2
74 Claudio Sarbach FC St. Niklaus 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Sandy Valiquer FC Granges 10
2 Blenard Istrefi FC Crans-Montana 9
3 Christian Correia FC Granges 8
4 Fabien Beytrison FC Bramois 2 7
5 Thomas Fernandez FC Chermignon 7
6 Domingos Leite FC Conthey 3 6
7 Carlo Oliveira FC Crans-Montana 6
8 Noé Seri FC Grône 6
9 Fernando Henrique De Almeida FC Savièse 2 6
10 Amir Rezai FC Grimisuat 6
11 Tanguy Espejo FC Chermignon 5
12 Patrick Costa FC Grimisuat 5
13 Jonathan Sobral FC Grône 5
14 Bruno Nanchen FC Chermignon 4
15 José Pedro Custodio Ferreira FC Grône 4
16 Lorenzo Marzo FC Miège 4
17 Boris Clausen FC Bramois 2 4
18 André Filipe de Melo Mendes FC Conthey 3 4
19 Hélder Miguel Pinto FC Grône 4
20 Sylvain Debons FC Savièse 2 4
21 Mathieu Mayor FC Granges 3
22 Marco Michelazzo FC Chermignon 3
23 Luis Pedro De Sousa FC Miège 3
24 Antonis Frangeskou FC Chermignon 3
25 Léonard Clivaz FC Chermignon 3
26 Fabian Antille FC Miège 3
27 Tiago André Marques FC Bramois 2 3
28 Ennio Zemolin FC Saint-Léonard 2 3
29 Gustavo Da Silva FC Conthey 3 3
30 Florian Jasarevic FC Bramois 2 3
31 Jessy Wenger FC Granges 3
32 Maik Romeira FC Savièse 2 3
33 Ricardo Manuel Ferreira FC Savièse 2 2
34 André Manuel Gouveia FC Grône 2
35 Yohan Villani FC Savièse 2 2
36 Dany Dias FC Grimisuat 2
37 Loïc Sterren FC Bramois 2 2
38 Mattias Zuber FC Granges 2
39 Julien Arnold FC Saint-Léonard 2 2
40 Vincent Bétrisey FC Saint-Léonard 2 2
41 Hélder Filipe Rocha FC Conthey 3 2
42 Swanny Bruchez FC Bramois 2 2
43 Lionel Velatta FC Grimisuat 2
44 Philippe Feliser FC Brig-Glis 3 2
45 Maxime Dolt FC Crans-Montana 2
46 Bastien Constantin FC Crans-Montana 2
47 Raphaël Antonio Cruz FC Conthey 3 2
48 Martin Luyet FC Savièse 2 2
49 Marcos Clausen FC Bramois 2 2
50 Jonathan Praz FC Grimisuat 2
51 Sevan Imhof FC Granges 2
52 Ruben Dos Santos FC Grône 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Jorge Adriano Pereira FC Grône 2 16
2 Bradley Dos Santos FC Grimisuat 2 13
3 Olivier Michel FC Erde 12
4 David Pralong FC Grimisuat 2 10
5 Emir Kasapovic FC Chamoson 10
6 Yann Roh FC Ardon 2 10
7 Camille Terrettaz FC Orsières 9
8 Cabdinaasir Mohamed FC Grimisuat 2 8
9 Alen Kasapovic FC Chamoson 8
10 Joseph Minkoulou FC Grimisuat 2 8
11 Paulo Miguel Da Costa FC Grône 2 8
12 Henok Girmay FC Conthey 2 7
13 Fabrice Tille FC Fully 3 7
14 Kevin Neurohr FC Grimisuat 2 7
15 Adrien Mettraux FC Ardon 2 6
16 David Raimundo FC Grône 2 6
17 Jonathan Lattion FC Orsières 6
18 Samuele Longo FC Crans-Montana 2 5
19 Tanguy Bender FC Fully 3 5
20 David Tavares FC Orsières 5
21 Emin Aslan FC Ardon 2 5
22 Florian Germanier FC Conthey 2 4
23 Geovanny David Valencia FC Conthey 2 4
24 Barthélémy Reuse FC Orsières 4
25 Karim Pellouchoud FC Orsières 4
26 Fabian Vuignier FC Evolène 4
27 Damien Pettinaroli FC Erde 4
28 Julian Dorsaz FC Fully 3 4
29 Nicolas Cheseaux FC Saillon 3
30 Patrick Madeiras FC Grône 2 3
31 Valentin Giroud FC Conthey 2 3
32 Nicolas Gabioud FC Orsières 3
33 Steve Pralong FC Evolène 3
34 Filipe Carquejeiro FC Saillon 3
35 Flavien Troillet FC Fully 3 3
36 Nathan Berisha FC Ardon 2 3
37 Cédric Roh FC Erde 3
38 Damien Cave FC Orsières 3
39 William Little FC Crans-Montana 2 2
40 Remy Durao FC Crans-Montana 2 2
41 Joel Favre FC Grimisuat 2 2
42 Yann Morath FC Printse-Nendaz 2 2
43 Jérôme Antonin FC Erde 2
44 Florent Taramarcaz FC Erde 2
45 Bertrand Pillet FC Ardon 2 2
46 Colin Pralong FC Evolène 2
47 Athir Bhi FC Conthey 2 2
48 Milan Petrovic FC Crans-Montana 2 2
49 Fabio Martinho FC Ardon 2 2
50 Dragan Petrovic FC Crans-Montana 2 2
51 Michael Fontannaz FC Saillon 2
52 Valentin Marclay FC Ardon 2 2
53 Carlos Eduardo De Sousa FC Fully 3 2
54 Serge Métrailler FC Evolène 2
55 Michael Lousao FC Ardon 2 2
56 Dany Braz FC Erde 2
57 Gaëtan Giroud FC Chamoson 2
58 Kevin Vallo FC Erde 2
59 Pascal Bracci FC Evolène 2
60 Carlos Jorge Patricio FC Printse-Nendaz 2 2
61 Cyril Tille FC Fully 3 2
62 Antonio Jose Paniza FC Grimisuat 2 2
63 Omar Baljic FC Chamoson 2
64 Kevin Robert FC Printse-Nendaz 2 2
65 Benoît Richard FC Orsières 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Jean Stephane Dorsaz FC Fully 2 16
2 Rafael Alexandre Silva FC Vouvry 12
3 David Pais FC Leytron 11
4 Grégoire Dondainaz FC Vollèges 11
5 Ruben Filipe Coelho FC Leytron 9
6 Julien Marti FC Vionnaz 9
7 Pajtim Gjocaj US Collombey-Muraz 2 8
8 Marco Almeida FC Saxon Sports 2 8
9 Mathieu Mayor FC Fully 2 7
10 Fred Michellod FC Orsières 2 Liddes 6
11 Radenko Simic US Collombey-Muraz 2 6
12 Vincent Minguez FC Vétroz 2 6
13 Yvan Châtillon FC Vouvry 6
14 Kastriot Basha FC Leytron 6
15 Alex Previte US Collombey-Muraz 2 6
16 Rachad Belhaj US Saint-Gingolph 6
17 Nicolas Paratte US Collombey-Muraz 2 5
18 Goncalo Luis Correira FC Vouvry 5
19 Guillaume Pachoud US Saint-Gingolph 5
20 Nathan Schmidli FC Leytron 5
21 Pedro Nuno Alves FC Vernayaz 2 5
22 Sibaoueh El Abd US Saint-Gingolph 5
23 Baptiste Carron FC Fully 2 5
24 Rodrigo Oliveira FC Vernayaz 2 4
25 Cédric Berguerand FC Vollèges 4
26 Dan Barman FC Saxon Sports 2 4
27 Esmaël Veiga FC Saxon Sports 2 4
28 Maxime Fellay FC Vollèges 4
29 Nikola Petoski FC Vionnaz 4
30 Cédric Cabirol FC Vionnaz 4
31 Lavdim Biba FC Vollèges 4
32 Kevin Santos FC Leytron 3
33 Ulante Nampuque FC Martigny-Sports 3 3
34 Benoît Tonnetti US Collombey-Muraz 2 3
35 Sébastien Pinet FC Saxon Sports 2 3
36 Salim Demir FC Vétroz 2 3
37 Braulio Monteiro FC Martigny-Sports 3 3
38 Flavio Henrique Fernandes FC Leytron 3
39 Bruno Miguel Pereira FC Fully 2 3
40 Wehliye Keynan FC Vétroz 2 3
41 Robin Carron FC Fully 2 3
42 Damien Cave FC Orsières 2 Liddes 3
43 Alain Marti FC Vionnaz 3
44 Michael Rodrigues FC Leytron 2
45 David Formaz FC Orsières 2 Liddes 2
46 Valentin Clerc FC Vernayaz 2 2
47 Lionel Joris US Collombey-Muraz 2 2
48 Fabrice Rard FC Fully 2 2
49 Michael Nieto FC Vionnaz 2
50 Geoffroy Miot FC Saxon Sports 2 2
51 Andrea Di Marco US Saint-Gingolph 2
52 Hugo Alexander Almeida FC Vionnaz 2
53 Marco Ferreira FC Vionnaz 2
54 Tiago Azinheira US Saint-Gingolph 2
55 Bruno Pinto FC Vollèges 2
56 Aurélien Bertholet FC Leytron 2
57 Simon Métroz FC Orsières 2 Liddes 2
58 Armend Mehmeti FC Saxon Sports 2 2
59 Gerson Fernandes FC Leytron 2
60 Julien Benet US Saint-Gingolph 2
Top