IFV 5ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 20/10/2017 @ 13h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Ilir Mani FC Emmenbrücke II 9
2 Muhamed Bajric FC Kickers Luzern a 6
3 Manuel Veleiro SC Steinhausen 6
4 Daniele Gramigna Luzerner SC b 5
5 Ivan Drmic FC Emmenbrücke II 5
6 Marco Stocker SC Steinhausen 4
7 Drin Alaj SC Cham III 4
8 Gajendran Jeyaeeswaran Blau Weiss Zug 4
9 Alexandre Rafael Goncalves Luzerner SC b 4
10 Ivan Bravo Blau Weiss Zug 4
11 Kenan Ibranovic Blau Weiss Zug 4
12 Musah Xhymshiti FC Kickers Luzern a 3
13 Florim Zefi FC Kickers Luzern a 3
14 Haris Efendic SC Steinhausen 3
15 Samuel San Martin Luzerner SC b 3
16 Manuel Pepe Luzerner SC b 3
17 Dilhan Topcu Blau Weiss Zug 2
18 Mergim Haxhijaj Blau Weiss Zug 2
19 Kemal Bütev Blau Weiss Zug 2
20 Catriel Tanzi FC Emmenbrücke II 2
21 Omar Faye FC Emmenbrücke II 2
22 Esmail Mosavi FC Emmenbrücke II 2
23 Lars Freimann SC Cham III 2
24 Haris Kozarac FC Kickers Luzern a 2
25 Marc Sommer SC Steinhausen 2
26 Eligio Traber SC Cham III 2
27 Manuel Grepper SC Cham III 2
28 Djawad Nowrozi FC Emmenbrücke II 2
29 Ronny Sprenger SC Steinhausen 2
30 Serkan Kara Blau Weiss Zug 2
31 Marco Zimmermann FC Ibach IV 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Patrick Eggeling FC Littau III 7
2 Martin Müller FC Grosswangen a 6
3 Daniell Shllaku FC Willisau 6
4 Michael Stähli SC Eich 6
5 Mischa Tomé FC Littau III 5
6 Ramon Koller FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a 4
7 Urs Arnold FC Willisau 4
8 Fabian Mangold FC Schötz 4
9 Sven Graber FC Schötz 4
10 Remo Amrein FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a 4
11 Silvan Meier FC Schötz 3
12 Marco Birrer FC Grosswangen a 3
13 Mir Hasan Rezaii FC Schötz 3
14 Walter Roos FC Schötz 3
15 Florian Kölliker FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 3
16 Justin Oehninger FC Zell 3
17 Flavio Romanelli SC Eich 3
18 Pascal Meyer FC Grosswangen a 3
19 Pascal Schärli FC Zell 2
20 Reancy Pillai FC Schötz 2
21 Lukas Wullschleger FC Grosswangen a 2
22 Emanuell Lleshaj FC Willisau 2
23 Ivan Trotta FC Littau III 2
24 Andreas Bärtschi SC Nebikon 2
25 Janik Estermann SC Nebikon 2
26 Bruno Gräni FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a 2
27 Kevin Müller FC Zell 2
28 Adrian Fischer FC Zell 2
29 Fabian Muff FC Dagmersellen 2
30 Tibor Rothenbühler FC Littau III 2
31 Fabian Hochuli FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a 2
32 Lukas Balmer SC Eich 2
33 Lorenzo Varrone SC Eich 2
34 Nicola Schardt FC Littau III 2
35 Thorben Müller FC Littau III 2
36 Jonas Woodtli FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a 2
37 Stefan Lerch FC Dagmersellen 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Dario Betschart FC Ibach III 5
2 Luca Mazzitelli FC Altdorf b 4
3 Silas Inderbitzin FC Ibach III 3
4 Louis Arnold SC Goldau 3
5 Lukas Heinzer SC Goldau 3
6 Helder Filipe Machado FC Alpnach b 3
7 Philipp Zürcher SC Goldau 3
8 Mark Dani FC Altdorf b 3
9 Jonas Utiger SC Menzingen 3
10 Marco Antonio Borba FC Altdorf b 3
11 Nuhi Guraziu FC Hünenberg II 2
12 Arbnor Shej SC Schwyz 2
13 Roger Osterwalder SC Menzingen 2
14 Flavio Merz FC Ibach III 2
15 Sinan Celebi SC Goldau 2
16 Milan Petrovic FC Hünenberg II 2
17 Tim Ochsenbein FC Adligenswil a 2
18 Silvan Kempf FC Altdorf b 2
19 Qendrim Mehmeti FC Ibach III 2
20 Pascal Gadient SC Menzingen 2
21 Christian Blersch SC Schwyz 2
22 Fabrizio Schmid FC Adligenswil a 2
23 Ojin Rashid FC Perlen-Buchrain 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Dominik Hediger Weggiser SC 10
2 Elias Scheiber FC Altdorf a 6
3 Matthias Hediger Weggiser SC 5
4 Simon Arnold FC Flüelen 4
5 Daniel Divkovic FC Altdorf a 4
6 Gianluca Stranieri FC Brunnen 3
7 Ibro Jakupovic Weggiser SC 3
8 Lars Burgener FC Stans a 3
9 Fitor Hetemi FC Küssnacht a/R 3
10 Pascal Walker FC Schattdorf 3
11 Joey Nobs Weggiser SC 2
12 Mathias Lussmann FC Altdorf a 2
13 Pascal Hauser FC Stans a 2
14 Sandro Galliker Weggiser SC 2
15 Oguz Cil FC Altdorf a 2
16 Bruno Briker FC Flüelen 2
17 David Greter Weggiser SC 2
18 Marc Schillig FC Altdorf a 2
19 Fitim Vishaj FC Stans a 2
20 David Arnold FC Flüelen 2
21 Marco Erb Weggiser SC 2
22 Willi Windlin FC Küssnacht a/R 2
23 Francisco Daniel Xavier FC Walchwil 2
24 Thomas Bissig FC Flüelen 2

Groupe 5

#
1 Kevin Streuli FC Eschenbach 10
2 Victor Hugo Martinez FC Inter Altstadt 6
3 Pascal Vogel FC Entlebuch a 5
4 Pascal Vogel FC Ebikon 4
5 Marcel Mathis FC Malters 4
6 Severin Steiner Luzerner SC c 4
7 Thomas Kaech FC Eschenbach 4
8 Beat Saner FC Eschenbach 3
9 Thomas Lang FC Hochdorf a 3
10 Lukas Müller FC Inter Altstadt 3
11 Raphael Berger FC Inter Altstadt 3
12 Reto Infanger FC Hochdorf a 3
13 Florian Schneeberger FC Inter Altstadt 3
14 Patrick Felder FC Eschenbach 3
15 Samuel Bieri FC Hochdorf a 3
16 Yohannes Nebay FC Hochdorf a 2
17 Celil Sen Luzerner SC c 2
18 Lukas Würsch SC Buochs a 2
19 Pascal Steiner FC Kickers Luzern b 2
20 Halil Sen Luzerner SC c 2
21 Diego Amorim FC Inter Altstadt 2
22 Micha Limacher FC Entlebuch a 2
23 Mario Schäuble FC Kickers Luzern b 2
24 Aurel Glatt FC Inter Altstadt 2
25 Andy Stadelmann FC Entlebuch a 2
26 Dominik Lang FC Ebikon 2
27 Moritz Schneiter FC Inter Altstadt 2
28 Manuel Sommerhalder FC Ebikon 2

Groupe 6

#
1 Raphael Haas FC Hochdorf b 9
2 Leandro De la Vega FC Lungern 6
3 Sascha Steiner FC Hochdorf b 5
4 Manuel Bittel FC Alpnach a 5
5 Roy Britschgi FC Sachseln 4
6 Dominik Bacher FC Sachseln 4
7 Fabrizio Fraschina Luzerner SC a 4
8 Guido May SC Buochs b 4
9 Kilian Bittel FC Alpnach a 3
10 André Vonwil Luzerner SC a 3
11 Egnas Binakaj FC Lungern 3
12 Kwame Armah FC Inter Africa 3
13 Tino Bürli Luzerner SC a 3
14 Dario Casu SC Buochs b 2
15 Nico Blöchlinger SC Buochs b 2
16 Yannic Filliger SC Buochs b 2
17 Filmon Tesfagergis FC Inter Africa 2
18 Abdulrahman Jalloh FC Inter Africa 2
19 Daniel Rohrer FC Sachseln 2
20 Jonas Furrer FC Lungern 2
21 Patrick Matti FC Giswil 2
22 Ambros Gasser FC Lungern 2
23 Bilal Hebach FC Alpnach a 2
24 Mario Witmer FC Hochdorf b 2
25 Ivan Kovacevic FC Hochdorf b 2
26 Pascal Lüthold FC Alpnach a 2
27 Wolfgang Halter FC Giswil 2
28 Jonas Sigrist FC Lungern 2
29 Maurus Gasser FC Lungern 2
30 Marcel Lustenberger FC Hochdorf b 2
31 Christian Erb Luzerner SC a 2
32 Kevin Zumstein FC Giswil 2
33 Marco Gander SC Buochs b 2
34 Fabian Muhmenthaler SC Buochs b 2
35 Valentin Bütler Luzerner SC a 2
36 Artan Krasniqi FC Hochdorf b 2
37 Veli Qafleshi FC Stans b 2

Groupe 7

#
1 Patrik Kneubühler FC Sursee 6
2 Flavian Bucher FC Hitzkirch 6
3 Yves Ottiger FC Nottwil 5
4 Simon Trottmann FC Hitzkirch 5
5 Ricardo Gil Costa FC Hitzkirch 4
6 David Nussbaum FC Knutwil 4
7 Kenneth Amstutz FC Knutwil 4
8 Lukas Kaufmann FC Knutwil 3
9 Reto Galliker FC Knutwil 3
10 Cyrill von Brug FC Adligenswil b 3
11 Thomas Stirnimann FC Ruswil a 3
12 Arben Thaqi Hildisrieder SV a 3
13 Fabian Bättig FC Ruswil a 2
14 Lukas Troxler FC Gunzwil 2
15 Labinot Pali FC Gunzwil 2
16 Dominic Baumeler FC Ruswil a 2
17 Marco Staffelbach FC Sursee 2
18 Raphael Mader FC Adligenswil b 2
19 Tobias Zumbühl FC Ruswil a 2
20 Nicola Lichtsteiner FC Nottwil 2
21 Nicholas Sidler FC Ruswil a 2
22 Sandro Williner FC Hitzkirch 2
23 Fabian Bullakaj FC Sursee 2
24 Marc Steinmann FC Knutwil 2
25 Julien Krähenbühl FC Ruswil a 2
26 Ralf Henseler FC Adligenswil b 2
27 Urs Scheuber Hildisrieder SV a 2
28 Marco Zehnder FC Hitzkirch 2
29 Mauro Theiler FC Gunzwil 2

Groupe 8

#
1 Ricardo Luis Aguiar FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b 9
2 Nelson Alexandre da Silva FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b 6
3 Ramon Blum FC Grosswangen b 6
4 Reto Wicki FC Wolhusen 6
5 René Lipp Hildisrieder SV b 5
6 Thomas Burri FC Wolhusen 4
7 Marco Hofstetter FC Grosswangen b 3
8 Micael Esteves FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b 3
9 Egzon Dervisi FC Ruswil b 3
10 Bernhard Felder FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 3
11 Marcel Lipp Hildisrieder SV b 3
12 André Dos Santos FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b 2
13 Armin Lipp Hildisrieder SV b 2
14 Valentin Krasniqi FC Littau Team Delta 2
15 Salahadin Esmael FC Schüpfheim 2
16 Martin Burri FC Wolhusen 2
17 Lukas Wicki FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 2
18 Dario Marti FC Wolhusen 2
19 Colin Bächler FC Littau Team Delta 2
20 Tobias Näf FC Ruswil b 2
21 Makiese Djaniva Masivi FC Schüpfheim 2
22 Arber Ukperaj FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 2
23 Marco Vogel FC Entlebuch b 2
24 Pirmin Vonwyl FC Grosswangen b 2
25 Danijel Simovic FC Littau Team Delta 2
26 Patrick Wapf FC Entlebuch b 2
Top