OFV 4ème ligue

Classements buteurs par groupe

Les erreurs, oublis ou autres problèmes sont à signaler via ce formulaire

 22/11/2017 @ 10h00

Groupe 1

#
1 Mauro Caflisch FC Celerina 1 6
2 Joel Bassin FC Celerina 1 5
3 Igor Manojlovic FC Triesen 2 4
4 Luke Seger FC Triesen 2 4
5 Christoph Biedermann FC Balzers 3 4
6 Philipp Fehr FC Schaan 2b 3
7 Joshua Truschner FC Schaan 2b 3
8 Ridvan Kardesoglu USV Eschen/Mauren 2 3
9 Argzon Aliu USV Eschen/Mauren 2 3
10 Joel Armando Cabral FC Celerina 1 3
11 Alessandro Büchel FC Triesen 2 3
12 Mathias Christen USV Eschen/Mauren 2 3
13 Franco Borsien FC Bonaduz 1a 3
14 Blendi Muslija CB Scuol 1 2
15 Andreas Schweiger FC Schaan 2b 2
16 Linard Augustin CB Surses 1 2
17 Gabriele Raffaeli FC Triesen 2 2
18 Alexandar Ubavic USV Eschen/Mauren 2 2
19 Andrea Marc Jenal FC Bonaduz 1a 2
20 Pascal Gstöhl FC Schaan 2b 2
21 Marc Menzi USV Eschen/Mauren 2 2
22 Dario Kolb CB Surses 1 2
23 Stefano Frick FC Triesen 2 2
24 Nico Walser Chur 97 3 2
25 Branko Kosic FC Triesen 2 2
26 Fabian Hutter FC Triesen 2 2
27 Enrico Carisch CB Surses 1 2
28 Aurelio Todisco FC Bonaduz 1a 2
29 Lorenzo Crescenti FC Bonaduz 1a 2
30 Gregor Steiner FC Celerina 1 2
31 Nathanael Nsingui FC Ems 2a 2
32 Marco Konrad FC Balzers 3 2
33 Carlos Eduardo Tejo FC Celerina 1 2
34 Silvan Tomaschett Chur 97 3 2

Groupe 2

#
1 Yanick Demont CB Lumnezia 1 14
2 Dario Fischer FC Untervaz 1 6
3 Ronny Della Morte US Schluein Ilanz 2 6
4 Claudio Engi FC Untervaz 1 5
5 Nando Thöny FC Untervaz 1 5
6 Mauro Demont CB Lumnezia 1 5
7 Fabian Zimmermann FC Ems 2b 3
8 Curdin Roffler FC Bad Ragaz 2 3
9 Damian Sewer FC Ems 2b 3
10 Jonas Beer US Danis-Tavanasa 1 2
11 Matias Alig CB Lumnezia 1 2
12 Matteo Bergamin US Danis-Tavanasa 1 2
13 Dino Blumenthal CB Lumnezia 1 2
14 Piet Raap CB Trun/Rabius 1 2
15 Vlado Krbanjevic FC Bad Ragaz 2 2
16 Simon Bislin FC Taminatal 1 2
17 Gion Alig CB Lumnezia 1 2

Groupe 3

#
1 Julian Qasem FC Weesen 2 5
2 Dario Zimmermann FC Trübbach 1 5
3 Pascal Haldner FC Haag 1 5
4 Alain Hofer FC Glarus 1 4
5 Elduan Isufi FC Sevelen 1a 4
6 David Telic FC Trübbach 1 4
7 Matthias Quaderer FC Sevelen 1a 4
8 Samir Reshani FC Glarus 1 4
9 Nikola Rikic FC Weesen 2 4
10 Mentor Boshtraj FC Glarus 1 4
11 Nasid Rustemi FC Buchs 2 3
12 Manuel Benz FC Trübbach 1 3
13 Niculin Wettler FC Grabs 1 3
14 Yanni Mason FC Weesen 2 2
15 Silvan Bieri FC Buchs 2 2
16 Leoran Amzi FC Buchs 2 2
17 Adrian Eggenberger FC Grabs 1 2
18 Lucas Eberle FC Sevelen 1a 2
19 Wilson Andrade FC Haag 1 2
20 Fabian Hardegger FC Haag 1 2
21 Steven Hercod FC Sevelen 1a 2
22 Eric Stump FC Trübbach 1 2
23 Elija Pozzy FC Glarus 1 2
24 Robin Martinelli FC Weesen 2 2
25 Johannes Schischkin FC Buchs 2 2
26 Philipp Kolbe FC Buchs 2 2

Groupe 4

#
1 Semir Krizevac FC Heiden 1 8
2 Ivo Zeba FC Au-Berneck 05 2 7
3 Mehmet Bakan FC Widnau 2 5
4 Chasper Gmünder FC Appenzell 2 4
5 Tristan Boog FC Au-Berneck 05 2 3
6 Andreas Wetli FC Au-Berneck 05 2 3
7 Remo Gebert FC Heiden 1 3
8 Kemal Eyiden FC Heiden 1 3
9 Lirim Bektasi FC Widnau 2 3
10 Simon Bär FC Teufen 2 2
11 Raphael Labhart FC Teufen 2 2
12 Din Salihovic FC Bühler 1 2
13 Roman Neuländner FC Bühler 1 2
14 Egzon Jahiji FC Widnau 2 2
15 Joao Pedro Coentrao FC Heiden 1 2
16 Maik Jaquier FC Altstätten 2 2
17 Jaro Böhrer FC Au-Berneck 05 2 2
18 Miguel Angelo Baiao FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3 2
19 Fabian Koller FC Appenzell 2 2
20 Cristian Zanni FC Rheineck 2 2

Groupe 5

#
1 Ardit Kamberi FC Amriswil 2 13
2 Mattia Sbocchi SC Brühl 2 9
3 Boris Zivaljevic FC Staad 1 6
4 Dominik Heule FC Rebstein 2b 5
5 Claudio Bissegger SC Brühl 2 4
6 Steven Heller FC Herisau 2b 4
7 Edon Velija FC Amriswil 2 4
8 Milan Latinovic FK Jedinstvo SG 1 4
9 Alen Cikotic FK Jedinstvo SG 1 4
10 Genc Mazreku FC Staad 1 3
11 Arian Vujic SC Brühl 2 3
12 Kaan Yildirim SC Brühl 2 3
13 Nicolas Seitz FC Rebstein 2b 3
14 Diego Huber FC Romanshorn 2 3
15 Valentin Kölbener SC Brühl 2 2
16 David Kürsteiner SC Brühl 2 2
17 Arsalan Attifi SC Brühl 2 2
18 Yanik Messmer SC Brühl 2 2
19 Fabian Beck FC Münsterlingen 1b 2
20 Drago Nakic FC Amriswil 2 2
21 Attila Orosz FC Wittenbach 2 2
22 Valon Krasniqi FC Staad 1 2
23 Pascal Möller SC Brühl 2 2
24 Jérôme Eberle FC Steinach 2 2
25 Cyrill Städler SC Brühl 2 2
26 Ivan Jovic FK Jedinstvo SG 1 2
27 Raphael Longo FC Münsterlingen 1b 2
28 Sven Frick FC Fortuna SG 1b 2
29 Alex Sallmann FC Romanshorn 2 2
30 Carlo Zanetti FC Romanshorn 2 2
31 Roman Eggert FC Rebstein 2b 2
32 Denis Gomez SC Brühl 2 2
33 Fabian Rietmann FC Fortuna SG 1b 2

Groupe 6

#
1 Dominic Brandenberger FC Urnäsch 1 8
2 Amer Ibisi FC Ebnat-Kappel 1b 7
3 Marvin Müller FC Herisau 2a 6
4 Jeton Seferi FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b 5
5 Ridvan Demirci FC Herisau 2a 5
6 Sven Schwerzmann FC Herisau 2a 5
7 Pascal Lauber FC Niederwil 1 4
8 Kevin Hagmann FC Flawil 2 4
9 Silvan Fässler FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 4
10 Nuri Gülünay FC Urnäsch 1 4
11 Remo Wanner FC Herisau 2a 3
12 Almedin Jusic FC Winkeln SG 2 3
13 Silvan Demmel FC Winkeln SG 2 3
14 Giuseppe La Scaleia FC Herisau 2a 3
15 Antonio Orfanidis FC Herisau 2a 3
16 Visar Bytyqi FC Wil 1900 1b 3
17 Stefan Schwizer FC Winkeln SG 2 2
18 Marko Susic FC Herisau 2a 2
19 Michael Schibli FC Winkeln SG 2 2
20 Mihret Hamidovic FC Wil 1900 1b 2
21 Dzelal Sulejmani FC Wil 1900 1b 2
22 Alain Schläppi FC Ebnat-Kappel 1b 2
23 Robin Kuratli FC Niederwil 1 2
24 Ricardo Manuel Rodrigues FC Flawil 2 2
25 Pascal Horath FC Flawil 2 2
26 Diego Keller FC Herisau 2a 2
27 Eljes Ibraimi FC Ebnat-Kappel 1b 2
28 Alessio Curaba FC Flawil 2 2
29 Kasim Palaz FC Fortuna SG 1a 2
30 Andreas Golubovic FC Uzwil 3a 2
31 Berkay Oeztürk FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 2
32 David Styger FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 2
33 Domenico Scotto FC Niederwil 1 2
34 Ueli Rohner FC Niederwil 1 2
35 Simon Schwarz FC Urnäsch 1 2

Groupe 7

#
1 Michele Spadavecchia FC Münchwilen 1 10
2 Lukas Ryter FC Münsterlingen 1a 6
3 Christoph Bürge FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 6
4 Dominic Beck FC Münsterlingen 1a 6
5 Eugen Meier FC Dussnang 1 4
6 Lorenz Wyrsch FC Eschlikon 1 4
7 Simon Joller FC Münchwilen 1 4
8 Giuseppe Fera FC Münchwilen 1 4
9 Aaron Eberli FC Münchwilen 1 4
10 Fabian Kappeler FC Münchwilen 1 3
11 Michael Schneider FC Wängi 2 3
12 Domenik Fröhli FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 3
13 Joël Razzano FC Steckborn 1 3
14 Melbronit Pozhari FC Münchwilen 1 3
15 Raffael Mora FC Dussnang 1 3
16 Elias Ernst FC Steckborn 1 3
17 Yannick Hugentobler FC Wängi 2 2
18 Elija Razzano FC Steckborn 1 2
19 Giordano Strassmann FC Münchwilen 1 2
20 Mike Müller FC Eschlikon 1 2
21 Davide Meresi FC Steckborn 1 2
22 Mario Häni FC Eschlikon 1 2
23 Mario Spadavecchia FC Münchwilen 1 2
24 Dimitri Müller FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 2
25 Agron Sadiku FC Steckborn 1 2
26 Kevin Zbinden FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 2
27 Luca Greuter FC Dussnang 1 2
28 Dario Foti FC Tägerwilen 2 2
29 Colin Zbinden FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 2
30 Selcuk Ceylan FC Frauenfeld 2b 2
31 Tiago Alexandre Rosa FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 2
32 Eric Stibi FC Münsterlingen 1a 2
33 Dario Angel Rodriguez SC Aadorf 2 2

Groupe 8

#
1 Patrick Schönenberger FC Kirchberg 1 5
2 Ali Gelebek FC Bazenheid 2 4
3 Claudio Stäheli FC Ebnat-Kappel 1a 4
4 Bruno Cristiani FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a 4
5 Sandro Pelusi FC Frauenfeld 2a 4
6 Antonio Perri FC Bazenheid 2 4
7 Benjamin Kuhn FC Zuzwil 2 4
8 Enrik Marjakaj FC Bütschwil 2 3
9 Edon Iljazi FC Bazenheid 2 3
10 Milan Grozdic FC Uzwil 3b 3
11 Lukas Zwahlen FC Frauenfeld 2a 3
12 Gazmend Bilali FC Frauenfeld 2a 3
13 Cihan Cura FC Frauenfeld 2a 2
14 Arben Fetahi FC Frauenfeld 2a 2
15 Sasha Fernandez FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a 2
16 Marco Bischofberger FC Bazenheid 2 2
17 Patrice Müller FC Kirchberg 1 2
18 Aaron Ress FC Kirchberg 1 2
19 Thomas Zuberbühler FC Bütschwil 2 2
20 Janic Holenstein FC Kirchberg 1 2
21 Oliver Dudli FC Henau 2 2
22 Sandro Eisenring FC Henau 2 2
23 Fabian Fischer FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a 2
24 Dino Kolb FC Bütschwil 2 2
25 Dominic Schelling FC Zuzwil 2 2
26 Mario Scheiwiller FC Henau 2 2
Top